NOTICE

 

Under and by virtue of the authority vested in me by section 105-369 of the North Carolina General Statutes and pursuant to an order by the Pasquotank County Board of Commissioners I am hereby advertising tax liens for the year 2018 upon the real estate described below. The amount advertised will be increased by interest and costs and the omission of interest and costs from the amount advertised will not constitute a waiver of the taxing unit’s claim for those items. The real estate that is subject to the lien, the name of the person who owned the property on the day taxes became delinquent (January 6, 2019) and the principal amount of the taxes are set out below. If the taxes remain unpaid the lien will be foreclosed by the taxing unit and the property sold to satisfy the taxing unit’s claim for taxes. These collection procedures do not apply to taxpayers who may be

under a current U. S. bankruptcy plan or who’s payment due date has been extended by the law.

 

 

This 10th day of March, 2019

 

Patrice C. Stewart

Pasquotank County Tax Administrator

ACHOREE LODGE #14..............5-B-2A,3..............151.04
ACOPA, ELFEGO DEL RIO & MARIA..58-C-110..............701.56
ADAMS, ANDREA DIONNE...........P142-128...............53.76
ADAMS, JOAN B HEIRS............35-D-11...............436.09
ALANSARI, MAJID S S S AL.......P119-139A.............472.22
ALBEMARLE DEV GROUP LLC........P146-77...............291.30
ALBEMARLE TEEN CHALLENGE.......13-G-6..............4,141.34
ALBURY, RICHARD W & SHEILA W...32-D-8..............1,430.30
ALBURY, RICHARD WILLIAM &......12-G-21...............256.16
ALBURY, RICHARD WILLIAM &......35-A-19...............981.93
ALBURY, RICHARD WILLIAM &......35-A-21...............160.18
ALBURY, RICHARD WILLIAM &......35-D-9................723.75
ALDRIDGE, DIANE................P89-301.............1,849.00
ALEXANDER, ELLIS HEIRS.........50-N-19...............651.08
ALEXANDER, JONATHAN K & DAWN...P67-23................755.13
ALEXOPOULOS, EVANGELOS &.......P123-197............9,868.01
ALEXOPOULOS, EVANGELOS &.......P123-208..............926.75
ALLEN, EARNEST CLAYTON JR......71-N-4..............2,509.29
ALLEN, EARNEST CLAYTON JR......71-N-5..............6,029.22
ALLEN, ERNEST C JR - ETAL......71-B-112-113..........288.12
ALLEN, PATRICIA HEIRS..........P141-91...............748.75
ALLEN, STEPHEN C &.............P124A-132...........2,691.17
ALLEN, THEODIUS H & CAROLYN....59-A-6................980.39
ALLEN, WILLIAM DARWIN &........P64-36A...............692.97
ALLISON, ROBERT ERIC & DEBORAH.35-C-27...............218.65
AMBROSE, REUBEN ALAN...........P30-19................361.43
AMERICAN CONSOLIDATED ENT INC..25-H-99A-3............738.42
AMERICAN CONSOLIDATED ENT INC..55-E-83&88............146.93
AMERICAN HEALTH & HUMAN........26-A-10...............624.86
AMERICAN LEGION INC............33-C-9A...............312.50
ANCHORS, TROY W & FRANCES N....25-A-27...............731.07
ANDERSON, EDWINA...............44-B-38.............1,258.56
ANDERSON, GENE G & BARBARA.....P132A-182..............13.16
ANDERSON, STEVEN M.............30-A-6................161.27
ANTOSKOW, PETER J & BARBARA....P132A-79,80............23.53
ARBOGAST PAINTING INC..........37-A-16B..............241.64
ARBOGAST PAINTING INC..........37-A-16C 16E...........50.67
ARMSTRONG, AUDREY G............P80-90................167.32
ARMSTRONG, EDDIE...............P80-91.................65.01
ARMSTRONG, EDDIE JASPER HEIRS..P80-22................648.12
ARMSTRONG, GEORGE JR...........P80-64A...............460.70
ARMSTRONG, GEORGE P JR.........P80-64..............1,753.98
ARMSTRONG, IVAN GUY SR &.......P80-26C................53.76
ARMSTRONG, JEREMY & SHELLIE L..P47-22A.............1,348.05
ARMSTRONG, RENEE...............P122A-146,186..........78.70
ARMSTRONG, W DOUGLAS A/K/A.....P121-9..............2,102.70
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM & MARIETTA..P80-24.................53.76
ARTHUR MITCHELL JR ENTERPRISES.P122A-183..............77.22
ASIKA, NKEMKA & KIMKYA.........P89-172.............1,327.55
ASIKA, NKEMKA & KIMKYA.........P58-4.................389.32
ASSOCIATED LEASING LLC.........24-A-11...............939.02
ASSOCIATED LEASING LLC.........24-A-12...............391.75
ASSOCIATED LEASING LLC.........24-A-13...............663.21
ASSOCIATED LEASING LLC.........24-A-14...............239.46
ASTON, BENJAMIN J JR & LINDA...P79-21A.............1,218.69
AUTISM FOUNDATION OF NC INC....P91-100...............151.04
AVELLANEDA, JORGE V............12-A-1..............2,158.73
AYER, VICKIE M.................51-C-6B THRU 10.......894.60
BAGLEY, EDNA...................P135-38...............467.70
BAILEY, DOUGLAS & VANESSA R....P59-73................377.37
BAILEY, GEORGE JR & LISA G.....P93-25-28.............375.78
BAILEY, H L HEIRS..............P70-3.................343.91
BAILEY, MARVIN L &.............18-F-19.............1,152.87
BAILEY, MARVIN S...............P143A-55A...........1,642.56
BAILEY, MARVIN SPENCER &.......P123-75...............767.47
BAILEY, VANESSA RIDDICK........28-D-16...............386.18
BAKER, AARON G & HILARY H......P92-169................53.76
BAKER, SHERL...................59-A-5..............1,110.11
BALDWIN, JESSICA P.............72-A-1-THRU 5.......1,617.46
BALLANCE, ALETHIA L............33-E-7..............1,057.00
BALLANCE, BILLIE L.............P47-48................657.40
BALLANCE, BILLIE L.............P47-7-1...............899.83
BALLANCE, BOBBIE LEE...........P47-7-1C..............593.36
BALLANCE, CHARLES RICHARD......P47-56................945.69
BALLANCE, L L & VIRGINIA.......P47-21................271.96
BALLANCE, LEONARD L &..........P47-20................537.69
BALLANCE, LEONARD L &..........P47-57.................58.86
BALLUZZO, DANIEL T & TRACY L...P127B-182..............21.72
BANEY, MICHAEL & TRISH.........P77-66..............1,252.70
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON........22-A-6&12.............195.22
BANKORD, DEBRA LEE.............37-E-121..............279.12
BANKS, DOUGLAS LEON............P107-13B..............271.01
BANKS, DOUGLAS LEON............P44-4...............1,851.17
BANKS, DOUGLAS LEON............P44-6C................399.74
BANKS, DOUGLAS LEON............P44-9.................508.36
BANKS, GARLAND RAY.............P139-27.............1,151.22
BANKS, GARLAND RAY &...........P139-27C............1,527.33
BANKS, GARLAND RAY &...........P139-27D..............100.83
BANKS, GARLAND RAY &...........P139-27E..............498.46
BANKS, JIMMY...................22-C-21...............477.37
BANKS, JUANITA COMBS...........P6-7..................209.62
BANKS, MAXINE W LIFE ESTATE....23-S-35&36............315.99
BANKS, MICHAEL L...............P126-31...............716.07
BANKS, ROBERT F & JUANITA C....P6-6..................571.04
BANKS, RUBY MANGRUM............25-J-27...............126.28
BANKS, SHERMAN P & MARIE A.....P59-80................814.90
BANKS, TESSIE..................11-E-80...............542.28
BANKS, TONYA MICHELLE..........P69-17C...............117.56
BANKS, TONYA MICHELLE..........55-B-7..............1,266.85
BANKS, WALTER L................30-A-8..............1,496.12
BARCLIFT, DAVID L..............P9-1B.................822.07
BARCLIFT, EUGENE...............38-B-162..............583.58
BARCLIFT, EUGENE ETAL..........45-E-393............1,259.06
BARCLIFT, THOMAS EARL &........P58-13C...............181.32
BARCO, BERNETTA ETAL...........P108-17...............986.33
BARCO, ELZIA JR................28-A-1................992.12
BARGE, SARAH H.................50-A-41...............624.86
BARKLEY, CRAIG C HEIRS &.......30-A-9................273.77
BARNARD, DORIS HEIRS...........P134-27...............238.98
BARNARD, ELMUS & HELEN.........P112-113..............127.75
BARNARD, ELMUS & HELEN.........P112-114..............178.41
BARNES, GERTRUDE A.............29-C-6.................87.52
BARNES, HAROLD &...............56-F-13................91.97
BARNES, SHIRLEY Y..............22-L-8&9A.............143.58
BARNES, ZAD R & LINDA B........64-C-12.............1,363.78
BARNYARD FOODS INC.............33-A-12...............757.61
BARRETT, BENJAMIN F. SR &......P127B-104...........1,438.11
BARRETT, LINDA DARNELL.........35-A-3................902.15
BARTELL, BESSIE H LIFE ESTATE..58-K-59...............702.96
BARTON, CORI JACOB.............P118-81................53.76
BASHAW, WAYNE E & DONNA W......P139-215...............53.76
BASNIGHT, DELORES A............P58-8A..............1,092.24
BASNIGHT, MARY V...............P89-221.............1,008.36
BASNIGHT, WILLIAM F JR.........55-A-5..............1,198.61
BASNIGHT, WILLIAM F JR.........55-A-6.................35.91
BASNIGHT, WILLIAM TODD &.......21-A-7..............1,239.89
BATEMAN, JAY WARREN............P109-18-1.............616.73
BATEMAN, KENNETH R & DEANNE B..P129-10...............647.53
BATEMAN, KENNETH ROY &.........P96-29................402.07
BATEMAN, KENNETH ROY &.........P96-36-2..............580.58
BATEMAN, MICHAEL DUANE &.......P12-7B.................53.76
BATEMAN, MICHAEL DUANE &.......P15-7B..............1,578.37
BATTY, WILLIAM & BARBARA.......P6-69.................688.99
BAUM, TONY M & LINDA M.........33-E-5................298.96
BAUMAN, KAREN..................P89-33D.............3,222.71
BAXTER, KESHIA &...............28-D-8................359.39
BAXTER, ROBANNA ESTELLIA.......35-B-26...............574.71
BEAMON, JANE O & SAMUEL M......28-D-19B...............46.24
BEAMON, JANE O & SAMUEL M LF...28-D-19A..............600.63
BEASLEY, MOLLY A...............36-C-4..............1,377.04
BEASLEY, PATRICIA L............P92-248.............1,214.92
BEATON, TIMOTHY D..............P60-34..............1,177.75
BELIEVERS VICTORY CENTER.......29-D-37...............300.08
BELL, TIMOTHY & LESLEY P.......P32-28................706.52
BELLE, EARL L..................12-D-8................457.98
BEMBURY, MELVIN &..............P139-296...............53.76
BENNETT, JAMES ESTATE..........76-C-9................173.34
BENNETT, JEREMIAH..............38-A-14...............254.59
BENNETT, JEREMIAH..............38-A-15,16A...........232.54
BENNETT, RAMONE................P112-45B..............510.74
BENNETT, WILLARD WESLEY III....P67-22A...............640.62
BENTHALL, LARRY & VALIERY......P58-70................687.39
BERRY, DWIGHT EUGENE JR........P141-157..............337.52
BERRY, DWIGHT EUGENE JR &......17-C-77...............124.43
BERRY, ERNEST R III............6-E-2.................759.07
BERRY, ERNEST R III............6-E-3..................34.46
BERRY, GINA....................P141-69...............630.01
BERRY, JOSEPH D JR & LESIA.....P130-43................74.53
BERRY, JOSEPH D JR & LESIA.....P130-45................73.73
BERRY, JOSEPH D JR & LESIA.....P130-27................40.26
BERRY, JOSEPH DAVIS JR &.......P97-11..............1,625.39
BERRY, JOSEPH DAVIS JR &.......P97-11D...............185.30
BERRY, TONY L & PATSY C........P131-5.................35.47
BERRY, TONY L & PATSY C........P131-6.................18.73
BETTS, AMY SPENCER.............P16-1.................405.69
BIG DADDY'S CAR WASH LLLC......P123-211............5,333.83
BIG DADDY'S PIZZA INC..........P123-210..............926.75
BILLUPS, EDREY.................55-E-10THRU12.........663.21
BILLUPS, EDREY.................55-E-19,20.............38.87
BILLUPS, LARRY B SR & MOLLIE C.P7-261.................53.76
BILLUPS, NELSON LEE............P10-19................732.02
BILLUPS, WENDY ETAL............P30-3-2...............205.95
BLACK, MARCEIL B &.............38-B-160..............425.76
BLANCHARD, DAVID & SHIRLEY.....37-A-16D..............125.30
BLANCHARD, MARY TURNER.........29-D-28................74.26
BLANKS, QUEEN B ETAL...........P67-55................221.95
BLANKS, QUEEN B ETAL...........P67-61.................96.04
BLAU, TARA M...................56-D-2................157.26
BLOUNT, ANTHONY G..............50-M-1................470.00
BLOUNT, ELBERT.................50-M-15...............193.73
BLOUNT, ELBERT & AUDREY M......50-M-13...............242.81
BLOUNT, RUBY D.................26-D-8................731.07
BLOUNT, RUBY D.................26-D-9.................72.81
BOGAN, TRACEY LEE & TAMMY LYNN.P132A-61...............22.72
BOLDEN, RUTH S HEIRS...........P112-81...............272.75
BONDS, GERTRUDE................59-B-13...............608.77
BONDS, STANLEY L...............10-L-191..............624.86
BONDS, STANLEY LONELL..........10-K-178..............496.57
BONK, JOHN ANTHONY & TERESA M..52-B-1A.............3,558.41
BOONE, CALVIN LEE JR &.........P120-228..............979.87
BOSEMAN, RUBY S................37B-D-227..............69.74
BOWE, ERSKINE O &..............26-H-10...............167.04
BOWE, LESLIE ANN &.............P67-69................105.18
BOWE, MAGGIE L.................26-E-18,19,20.........990.63
BOWE, MARY M & VALERIE.........P119A-27-29&30........158.21
BOWEN, JUSTIN M................P117-6................686.59
BOWEN, JUSTIN M................P117-6A................53.76
BOWERS, CAROLYN FINCK..........36-C-6..............1,390.33
BOWLING, GREGORY A &...........P58-204................53.76
BOWMAN, APRIL F & TRAVIS E.....23-P-3..............1,222.19
BOWSER, ESTHER M HEIRS.........P112-26...............429.14
BOYCE, HATTIE M................39-F-48................52.16
BOYCE, HATTIE M................39-F-49...............576.20
BOYCE, LESLIE ARMSTRONG &......6-D-3.................413.95
BOYD, ARTIS JR & LETHIA HEIRS..P122A-211.............629.30
BOYD, QUINTON L & KISHEA S.....P60-245................53.76
BOYD, RICKY....................29-B-18...............562.75
BRADY, VICKIE S & MORGAN VANCE.P7-41...............1,436.53
BRAY, LINDA S LF EST...........P88-51..............1,400.67
BRAY, PATTY C..................P8-13A..............1,220.55
BRECKENRIDGE,SERENA LEE MACKEY.P122A-237.............196.68
BRICE, JOHN LEROY..............34-G-8C...............788.58
BRICKERS, ROSE HEIRS...........50-A-45...............698.61
BRICKHOUSE, DANIEL U &.........P117-12...............332.75
BRICKHOUSE, DOUGLAS HEATH &....P47-6A................974.25
BRICKHOUSE, LOUISE U...........P117-14.............1,552.07
BRICKHOUSE, STEVE..............P140-264...............53.76
BRIGHT, BRUCE A JR &...........P12-18................157.41
BRIGHT, BRUCE A SR ETAL........P12-21A................91.00
BRIGHT, BRUCE A SR ETAL........P12-21D...............368.61
BRIGHT, BRUCE A SR ETAL........P12-21E...............503.29
BRIGHT, PAMELA.................P59-28................365.41
BRISTOL CONSULTING GROUP INC...50-L-9................801.84
BRITE, ANGERINE HEIRS..........39-B-32...............892.66
BRITE, DAVID C & MOLLY W.......P93-25-62.............695.35
BRITE, JAMES R ETAL............P88-21................888.22
BRITE, LENIAL & SHIRLEY........P111-10...............287.59
BRITE, LENIAL & SHIRLEY........P111-9..............1,025.58
BROCKWAY, LILLIAN..............P125-8................624.52
BROGDON, ALBERT O & JOYCE......25-F-37B-38...........177.51
BROOKINS, BRYANT C & JOSETTE S.P142-174...............53.76
BROOKS, ANN....................P122A-105.............619.77
BROOKS, ANNETTE J..............P30-31A...............320.78
BROOKS, DEAN ROBIN.............58-G-15...............728.03
BROOKS, RENE T.................P64-9.................670.66
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-E-4................877.14
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-F-1................235.03
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-F-23...............130.32
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-F-24...............809.13
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-F-5.................97.88
BROOKS, RUTH ETAL..............28-F-6................130.32
BROOKS, VIRGINIA...............P58-11................274.86
BROOKS, WILBERT E..............11-E-76...............167.67
BROTHERHOOD LODGE #103.........29-D-3A...............151.04
BROTHERS, CALVIN R & PEGGY.....P32-22................624.31
BROTHERS, MATTHEW JR &.........P30-4.................115.17
BROWDER, ERNESTINE W...........P78-52C...............339.77
BROWDER, WILBERT L & ERNESTINE.P112-4,5..............572.65
BROWN, ALFRED L................P36-59................143.06
BROWN, ANDERSON & MARY J.......P110-10...............331.51
BROWN, ANDERSON L JR & BARBARA.P110-79...............244.56
BROWN, GEORGE LEE & ELAINE.....P93-12A...............630.01
BROWN, JACQUELINE W &..........P110-71...............960.07
BROWN, JAMES & JOYCE M.........P110-2................593.63
BROWN, JAMES HEIRS.............P95-8.................256.54
BROWN, LARRY E & GLORIA M......P141-88A............1,478.12
BROWN, LAURA LEE B.............76-F-10................17.95
BROWN, MONICA YVETTE...........P110-2C.............1,109.25
BROWN, RAYMOND & LOUISE........P126-12...............507.97
BROWN, ROD.....................ON P110-79.............50.61
BROWN, ROD C & SHENITA.........P110-9..............1,337.98
BROWN, TENISHA TYRONDA.........55-A-3................163.15
BROWN, TERRY L &...............P110-3................921.96
BROWNLEE, AMY NOCK.............12-G-14A..............698.61
BRUMSEY, TERRENCE D &..........P60-228................53.76
BRUMSEY, TERRENCE D & TANISHA..P135-7D...............175.29
BUELL, BLINN AUGUSTUS III......P8-2..................324.77
BULLOCK, CARL..................P93-25-52.............352.67
BULLOCK, EARLENE GALLOP........P110-63A,64...........629.50
BULLOCK, EARLENE GALLOP........P111-3..............1,299.72
BULLOCK, EARLENE GALLOP........P80-49A...............453.87
BUNCH, PERCY & MARION BUNCH....50-N-23B..............574.71
BUNCH, PERCY W.................50-N-23C...............90.49
BUNDY, CHASITY ANNE ETAL.......P30-25-1..............124.91
BUNDY, JOHN WAYNE II...........P30-41E...............761.50
BUNDY, JOYCE N.................P7-14.................606.89
BUNDY, LUTHER CLYDE JR.........P119-151..............853.62
BURKE, MARGARET HEIRS..........P122A-33A...........2,373.70
BURNETT, GLADYS C-ETAL.........39-C-2................569.60
BURRUS, FRANKLIN R.............48-C-10A..............442.26
BURTON, ELNORA WINSLOW HEIRS...38-A-8................815.13
BURTON, MATTIE L...............P135-35...............231.33
BUTLER, ANN S &................23-P-4..............1,238.41
BUTTS, GEORGE..................25-A-17A-17...........909.60
BUTTS, GEORGE & ELEANORA.......11-A-6..............1,262.01
BUTTS, VIVIAN ETAL.............P142-15...............326.66
BYNUM, ALICE & BYNUM, TANYA....P134-29A..............865.38
BYNUM, PATRICK R & CARA A......P60-241................53.76
BYRUM, RICKY DAVID.............P141-133............1,158.39
BYRUM, RICKY DAVID.............P141-89A...............71.33
C & P ENTERPRISES PARTNERSHIP..P121-35.............1,049.79
C & P ENTERPRISES PARTNERSHIP..P121-36.............2,212.60
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-261..............195.65
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-36...............241.89
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-38...............205.22
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-39...............201.23
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-60...............180.51
C E S & S R S INC..............P120-61...............178.13
CABRERA, OSCAR VASQUEZ.........P7-27...............1,050.80
CAFFERELLO, JENNIE KEY &.......P47-47................428.60
CAHOON, JAMES E & TERRY F......P60-28A................53.76
CAIN-FONVILLE, WANDA...........29-A-5................659.25
CAIN, HELEN COLE HEIRS.........25-J-19A&20.........2,922.42
CAIN, WANDA....................P95-2.................912.14
CAMERON, CONSTANCE N...........50-N-10...............539.57
CAMPBELL, IRENE................40-B-5................233.42
CAMPBELL, NEAL P & SARAH ANN...23-P-6................721.88
CAMPBELL, STEVEN B &...........P88-16-65...........1,317.76
CANO, FABIAN...................P120-166..............133.49
CANO, FABIAN & MA ELVIA........P120-165..............708.12
CAPPS, RONALD A & KATHLEEN A...36-D-10...............116.88
CARDAL PROPERTIES LLC..........71-A-10B...........23,935.61
CARDEA, BART CHRISTIAN &.......P60-107................53.76
CARDEN, JESSE N................32-E-10&11..........3,114.26
CAREY, CHARLES A...............65-D-6................274.51
CAROLINA MOTOR SPORTS LTD......P138-21A............1,098.62
CAROLINA MOTOR SPORTS LTD......P142B-46............1,247.64
CAROLINA MOTOR SPORTS LTD......P142B-47THRU50......3,535.68
CAROLINA MOTOR SPORTS LTD......P142B-51............1,215.77
CARSON, BOBBY W & JERYL........43-C-525............1,834.35
CARSON, BOBBY WAYNE............46-D-4..............1,374.09
CARSON, SUSAN C................13-C-4..............1,461.15
CARTER, PAUL W A...............47-G-16,17,18.......1,393.27
CARTER, SAYSHA M...............25-C-101A.............728.10
CARTER, SETH CLYDE.............P86-2.................828.45
CARTER, WAYNE & ROSE...........P142-68-13A............12.64
CARTWRIGHT, GLADYS C REED......39-B-11................77.22
CARTWRIGHT, GLADYS C REED......79-C-49 THRU 52........13.16
CARTWRIGHT, HERBERT L..........P91-115...............258.62
CARTWRIGHT, RAYMOND C..........P8-3A.................848.37
CARTWRIGHT, TERRI GRANT........P135-55...............271.71
CARTWRIGHT, WILLIAM MARK.......71-A-149-150........1,285.61
CARVER, ANTHONY E &............P60-248.............1,600.68
CARVER, LEAMOND HEIRS..........P111A-16..............121.02
CARVER, MARTHA.................P111A-17............1,046.30
CASTILLO, EDDA E...............44-F-14A..............852.30
CASTORENA, SHAWN...............51-G-70-71-72.......1,388.85
CATHEDRAL OF FAITH.............29-C-34...............151.04
CAWTHON, FLOYD J III &.........P111-17D..............542.74
CELIS, JOSSELIN ROMELIA........P119-14...............321.67
CELIS, ROBERTO ALEJANDRO.......40-A-453............1,251.68
CENTURA BANK...................ON P89-40B..........2,230.54
CHARLIEMARK PROPERTIES LLC.....P122A-132.............822.48
CHAVIES, JOYCE.................P111-48A..............405.03
CHAVIS, ANNIE M HEIRS..........40-G-12...............616.00
CHEEKS, CHRISTI WOOD &.........P58-123................60.35
CHERRY, GRACE L................23-R-19...............865.26
CHESSON, FRANK III &...........36-F-63&64............186.95
CHESSON, FRANK III &...........39-F-63&64............273.19
CHIVERS, ROGER JR & BARBARA JO.P93-25-64.............655.52
CHOO, AL POU & YENG............71-A-134THRU138.....1,157.30
CITY OF ELIZ CITY..............35-A-11...............126.20
CLANCY, MICHAEL P & TINA L.....P68-43..............1,723.41
CLARK, ELSE & HARRY............50-H-10................64.50
CLARK, ELSE & HARRY............50-H-9................858.58
CLARKE, HOWARD L &.............P122A-21..............988.26
CLARY, LILLIAN S...............38-B-144..............740.62
CLEMENTS, THOMAS A &...........43-B-509...............15.99
COASTAL CAROLINA HOMEBUYERS....65-B-9..............1,944.88
COASTAL CATHEDRAL CHURCH OF....41-C-589,590..........300.08
COASTAL CATHEDRAL CHURCH OF....41-C-591-592..........151.04
COASTAL CATHEDRAL CHURCH OF....41-H-3................151.04
COASTAL CATHEDRAL CHURCH OF....41-H-1 & 2............694.19
COASTERS DOWNTOWN DRAUGHT......2-A-4...............2,883.54
COLBERT, BRIDGET...............P124A-37............1,056.54
COLE, ELIZABETH F..............P122-4................322.05
COLE, ELIZABETH F..............P98-58................423.58
COLE, ELIZABETH L..............P122-4A...............239.46
COLE, ERNEST & DARLINE.........50-F-308..............498.01
COLE, ERNEST JR & DARLINE......P68-5B................232.32
COLE, ERNEST JR & DARLINE......29-C-9..............1,467.18
COLE, HENDERICK................28-B-9................676.50
COLE, MARY ELIZABETH...........P131-24-3..............68.95
COLLINGS, B E JR & ELIZABETH...P132A-40...............24.31
COLLINS, JUDY JAMES &..........P133-10...............199.64
COLLINS, LOUISE................21-G-35B-37...........757.70
COLSON, CHRISTINA..............P118-70.............1,046.81
COLSON, TAMELA W &.............41-A-773,773A.........250.91
COMBS, DOROTHY ELIZ DAVIS......58-C-108..............304.20
COMMANDER, ERNEST L SR.........P122A-118.............672.05
COMMANDER, GLORIA..............50-F-312..............371.80
CONOVER, WILLIAM & SHIRLEY.....8923-19-3774#10.......266.40
CONOVER, WILLIAM & SHIRLEY.....8923-19-3774#21.......266.40
CONOVER, WILLIAM & SHIRLEY.....8923-19-3774#38.......266.40
COOK, FRED L...................33-E-44................80.25
COOPER, CHARLES CLAYTON........23-S-37...............953.11
COOPER, CHARLES CLAYTON........23-S-39B..............308.56
COOPER, FRED D & GERTRUDE......P98-52................110.39
COPELAND, LINWOOD C & ALMA L...50-A-37...............719.26
COPELAND, ROBERT LANG..........P95A-2................562.27
COPELAND, SHIRLEY P............59A-D-57..............532.47
COPELIN, SHIRLEY HEIRS.........22-F-1................297.49
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-112.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-113.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-114.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-138.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-141.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-142.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-146.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-149.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-150.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-154.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-155.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-156.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-161.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-162.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-163.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-165.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-168.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-172.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-173.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-176.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-177.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-178.............704.51
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-179.............704.51
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-180.............484.30
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-181.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-182.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-183.............704.51
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-185.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-186.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-187.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-188.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-189.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-190.............518.21
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-192.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-193.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-196.............401.70
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-197.............437.08
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-198.............437.08
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-199.............496.09
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-201.............547.72
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-202.............525.58
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-203.............422.35
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-207.............496.09
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-259.............403.17
COPLON DEV CO LLC..............P124A-260.............403.17
CORDERO, NANCY SUE.............P31-68................343.09
CORNELIUS, WILLIAM I...........24-B-11...............742.86
CORONADO, AMILCAR..............P80-78................713.31
COSSA, NICHOLAS A & BRENDA L...P139-333............1,087.47
COSTON, ALVIN & ROSALYN........22-A-11.............1,621.27
COTE, BEVERLY P................36-C-20...............620.44
COTTON, LINDA..................P119-239..............164.56
COURRIER, KAREN A..............P129-51.............1,210.17
COUTURE, BEVERLY A.............40-A-452..............313.96
COVERT, LILLIAN H..............37-A-18...............676.80
COWELL, AYESHA S...............30-A-21................92.36
COX, JEFF......................P142B-76..............654.58
CRADDOCK, ROBERT SCOTT.........35-C-39...............567.34
CRAIG, GEORGE F & BARBARA C....P8-41.................112.11
CRAIN, J W MRS HEIRS...........33-E-20...............697.12
CRAIN, SHARMAN B...............43-D-571............1,028.98
CRAIN, SHARMAN BLEVINS.........43-A-9..............1,633.67
CRANDALL, THOMAS & COLLEEN R...P89B-26.............1,618.76
CRANDELL, DYWANE GARDELL JR....P63-7A................314.42
CRAWFORD, PAULA BUSH...........P120A-3...............867.04
CRESCINI, JAMES S &............P118-79................53.76
CRITCHER, TONIETTE TARKENTON...P92-156...............635.10
CROWN FOODS PROPERTIES LLC.....P143A-53............5,235.50
CRUTCH, CORA HEIRS.............55-E-52, 53.........1,236.94
CRUTCH, CORA HEIRS.............55-E-40,41............780.80
CRUTCH, CORA HEIRS.............55-E-46,47............762.04
CRUTCH, CORA HEIRS.............55-E-58, 59.........1,241.97
CRUTCH, GEORGE HEIRS...........79-E-110THRU119........21.92
CSEH, RICHARD F JR &...........P88-73................225.94
CUNNINGHAM, ACQUITA R..........41-G-8................477.37
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P68-10..............1,695.53
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P68-7...............1,325.73
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P69-11................429.97
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P69-15................280.93
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P69-16................282.52
CUNNINGHAM, GLORIA A S.........P69-8.................268.79
CURLES, RAYNITA E..............P141-167............1,152.00
CYC PROPERTIES LLC.............18-D-71-70B...........692.72
D & R CONSTRUCTION CO INC......P122A-225...........1,341.65
D & R CONSTRUCTION CO INC......P122A-225A..........1,326.90
D & R CONSTRUCTION CO INC......26-F-24.............1,592.39
D & R CONSTRUCTION CO INC......28-F-19.............1,281.19
D & R CONSTRUCTION CO INC......57-A-133, 134.......1,231.03
D I N INC......................P92-33................520.84
D I N INC......................P92-20A...............370.21
D W M PROPERTIES LLC...........P135-18.............2,007.38
DAIL, CHRISTOPHER LANE.........P138-21B..............547.12
DALEX & TYVON PROPERTIES LLC...59-B-14.............1,908.24
DANCE, ADELINE BOWE............P63-52................422.79
DANCE, ANNIE...................ON P36-48#1............14.75
DANCE, EULA....................P34-27................900.96
DANCE, LORENZO & ALICE.........P63-9A................938.44
DANCE, MARY O..................P36-48................662.70
DANCE, MARY O..................P64-17.................96.04
DANCE, WILLIAM E & ELAINE......ON P63-52.............154.63
DANCE, WILLIAM E SR &..........P93-25-65.............741.58
DASHLAND PROPERTIES LLC........36-E-15...............727.62
DAVENPORT, EVERETTA II &.......P7-210.................53.76
DAVIS, CLIFTON &...............P80-118................53.76
DAVIS, GEORGE D................57-A-36,37,193........764.98
DAVIS, GEORGE DANIEL SR........57-A-82-83............506.88
DAVIS, HAZEL L.................6-E-7.................258.73
DAVIS, HAZEL L.................6-E-72................100.32
DAVIS, JESSE EDWARD............28-D-21...............125.89
DAVIS, LAUREN & JAMETTA........P89-79C...............208.42
DAVIS, PATSY...................P109-7.................13.51
DAVIS, RONALD A................P132A-31...............68.95
DAVIS, SYLVIA SHARP............P69-24.................27.49
DAVIS, VIRGINIA H..............11-D-15...............661.74
DAVIS, WILLIAM T...............13-H-2..............1,756.85
DAVIS, WILLIAM T &.............36-D-8................534.90
DAWSON, HERBERT L & ELSIE B....P130-11C............1,018.92
DAWSON, JOSHUA JR & DIANNA.....59A-B-33............1,357.89
DEANDRADE, LUCIA & MANUEL M....29-C-3..............1,493.33
DEARDEN MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC...14-M-4..............1,841.18
DEARDEN MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC...14-M-5.............11,280.43
DEARDEN MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC...14-M-6..............2,458.84
DEL TORO, JOSE SILVIO..........P60-118...............112.11
DELONG, JAMES ALAN.............17-C-3..............1,807.70
DEMERY, DAVID..................P8-132................461.53
DEMPSEY, JOANN.................29-C-8................983.26
DEMPSEY, JOANN.................50-D-107............1,043.82
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION.........5-D-1.................151.04
DIAZ, GABINA RAMIREZ...........35-C-44...............583.58
DILLARD, STANLEY HEIRS.........P122A-142..............63.95
DILLARD, WILLIAM & LIZZIE D....P34-23................378.07
DITECH FINANCIAL INC...........26-A-23...............127.37
DIXON, JIMMIE JR &.............P61-56................254.30
DIXON, JOHN A JR...............56-A-2................911.00
DIXON, JOHN A JR & PEARLIE.....56-A-3A...............950.82
DIXON, JOHN A JR & PEARLIE J...30-A-10.............1,061.51
DIXON, JOHN A JR & PEARLIE J...56-A-3B-4...........1,332.80
DIXON, JOHN A JR & PEARLIE J...59A-A-9...............846.10
DIXON, JOHN JR & PEARLIE J.....28-D-22...............583.58
DOBIE, KEISHA J................66-F-16.............1,834.25
DODSON, SUSANNE................P32-23................594.95
DOMESTIC & OVERSEAS INVESTING..11-G-19...............571.77
DOMESTIC & OVERSEAS INVESTING..57-A-201............1,436.06
DOMINICK, ADELINE PRICE HEIRS..P36-9...............1,081.89
DOMINION HOLDINGS GRP LLC......P139-50A...........14,174.75
DOUBLE L CORPORATION...........P109-35................27.44
DOUGLASS, MOSES JR.............21-B-4................214.39
DOUKAS, ELIZABETH RENE.........P139-111..............880.24
DRIER, HERBERT G & RITA K......P123-158............2,891.75
DRIVER, EDITH G................50-A-48.............1,419.82
DUNBAR, LEE ERNEST.............P119-48...............963.12
EAGLE REALTY VI LLC &..........P90-44.............27,408.20
EASON, AMANDA M................P111A-14..............121.02
EASON, AMANDA M................P111A-15..............533.07
EASON, BERNICE &...............P110-17...............450.97
EAST CAROLINA RADIO OF.........P120-187............1,492.20
EAST, CANDY LYNNE..............P88-27..............1,168.74
EBERHART, RUBY MERCER..........P92-139.............1,136.86
EBERT, HENRY GERARD............25-H-99B..............227.65
EDGEWOOD PINE LLC..............64-C-2..............1,183.86
EGGLESTON, FLORENE.............48-C-11...............765.55
EGLESTON, DELORIS J &..........P91-84................225.60
EGWELLE, MICHAEL & THERESA.....P35-19..............1,061.17
ELIZ CITY MOTORCYCLE CLUB......ON P136-14 #3..........49.02
ELIZABETH CITY PARTNERS II LLC.31-D-14,15............141.72
ELLIOTT, JOHN DANIEL...........P127-44...............826.04
ELLIOTT, SHEILA D ETAL.........P120-160A.............173.34
ETHERIDGE, CARLTON E & MYRA J..28-F-17A............1,209.61
ETHERIDGE, OSCAR O & WILLIE M..55-A-22.............1,161.71
ETHERIDGE, OSCAR O & WILLIE M..55-A-24.............1,742.83
ETHERIDGE, WILLIE M WHIDBEE &..P58-107...............224.35
EURE, LLOYD T SR LF EST &......P120B-37..............716.07
EURE, MARY ELIZABETH LFE EST...P59-26................302.47
EVANS, ALMA....................P138-35.............1,140.06
EVANS, BARBARA COOPER..........25-D-91-92..........1,298.89
EVANS, CORA BELL...............P138-36...............755.90
EVANS, DAVID E & APRIL.........P7-224.................53.76
EVANS, EDITH LYNN &............P80-2H................376.67
EVANS, EDITH LYNN & GLENN E....P111-14...............313.89
EVANS, EDITH LYNN & GLENN E....P111-15...............319.47
EVANS, EDITH LYNN & GLENN E....P78-47B...............179.20
EVANS, EDITH LYNN & GLENN E....P78-49................625.90
EVANS, EDITH LYNN & GLENN E....P78-49B...............302.20
EVANS, ELIZABETH, HEIRS........P95-12................118.35
EVANS, GEORGE HEIRS............P92-18................442.72
EVERBANK.......................26-H-17A..............255.66
EVERETT, TIMOTHY WALTER &......P132A-53...............21.92
EVERETT, TIMOTHY WALTER &......P132A-54..............287.32
EYLER, ELIZABETH...............41-C-577..............505.53
FAB FOUR INVESTMENTS LLC.......P109-24...............879.74
FAGAN, JAMES EDWARD............32-G-14...............305.93
FAGANS, NORMA CURRY............P95-32C...............430.65
FAITH & VICTORY CHRISTIAN......P141-88B..............896.19
FAITH PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS.....P93-25-21.............300.08
FAMILY WORSHIP CENTER..........P93-25-80.............264.20
FAMILY WORSHIP CENTER OF.......P35-36................300.08
FAMILY WORSHIP CENTER OF.......P93-17................151.04
FARMER, JAMES RICHARD..........P119-1B...............174.15
FARRER, RWANDA E & TOMMIE G....59A-B-22............1,067.33
FEARER, JESSICA G..............P143A-149...........1,602.71
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORT CORP....11-H-26B..............117.03
FELDSTEIN, CATHY MARLENE T.....P46-9.................345.79
FELTON, ALVIN SYLVESTER........24-B-22-23............165.72
FELTON, ALVIN SYLVESTER........24-B-24...............638.15
FELTON, CORINE &...............39-B-16...............475.91
FELTON, DENNIS E &.............P7-298.................53.76
FELTON, HELEN HEIRS............23-R-28...............864.58
FELTON, HERBERT S JR HEIRS.....P98-2.................149.44
FELTON, JOHN W & KATHERINE W...39-B-31...............679.44
FELTON, JOHN WILLIE &..........39-A-12...............534.90
FELTON, KATHERINE WHITE........50-M-4.................21.65
FELTON, PEARL L HEIRS..........P122A-191.............337.27
FELTON, RUDOLPH & EVA B........25-E-57...............642.55
FELTON, RUDOLPH & EVA B........P89-106.............2,583.04
FELTON, THOMAS M & ANNA........P98-4.................169.35
FEREBEE, ANNIE MAE.............P63-51.................92.81
FEREBEE, EDWARD M..............39-B-23...............115.10
FEREBEE, JARVIS................P139-5.................43.66
FEREBEE, MERZEL W..............P109-29B............1,106.85
FEREBEE, PATRICIA A &..........P7-108................187.70
FEREBEE, PATRICIA A &..........P7-109................726.44
FERNANDEZ, PEDRO P.............P132A-82...............17.95
FERRELL, JOHN C & BRANDY L.....P120A-105...........1,332.80
FIELD, MARSHALL JR.............34-G-10...............367.60
FIELD, MARSHALL JR.............34-G-9................370.81
FIGGS, LOUVENIA HEIRS..........55-C-1................726.63
FINNEY, LAFRANCES N............26-A-9................942.92
FLOUR GIRLS CAFE & BAKERY LLC..2-C-3D..............2,477.29
FLOWERS, RALPH SYLVESTER &.....P112-90...............457.38
FLOYD, KENNETH P...............59A-C-38............1,531.92
FORBES, GLENN ALLAN- CUSTODIAN.P30-87................374.98
FORBES, JOHN A & KRISTIE S.....P60-44................997.39
FORBES, JOSEPH H JR............46-D-1..............1,495.04
FORD, AMANDA B.................P142B-88...............20.71
FOREMAN, ALPHEUS & EVY.........P46-8.................509.95
FOREMAN, CLAY B JR & MARY ANN..P124A-13..............971.00
FOREMAN, CLAY B JR & MARY ANN..67-B-22BTHRU24........845.62
FOREMAN, CLAY B JR & MARY ANN..68-A-18B-19.........6,724.93
FOREMAN'S INC CORP.............77-A-4B................89.02
FOREMANS INC...................77-A-5A.............2,025.16
FOREMANS INC...................77-A-5B.............3,921.55
FOREMANS INC...................77-A-6..............4,052.24
FOSKEY, MARY...................29-C-17...............717.71
FOSKEY, MARY...................44-H-7..............1,219.31
FOSKEY, MARY...................45-E-2..............1,150.01
FOSKEY, MARY...................45-E-3..............1,070.35
FOSKEY, MARY...................45-E-5..............1,070.35
FOSKEY, MARY...................45-E-6..............1,147.05
FOSKEY, MARY...................46-B-1..............1,113.12
FOSKEY, MARY...................5-A-2.................605.62
FOSKEY, MARY...................6-D-5.................705.90
FOSKEY, MARY...................61-A-13 THRU 16.....1,300.29
FOSKEY, MARY...................61-B-47.............1,003.91
FOSKEY, MARY...................61-B-48.............1,750.20
FOSTER, LILLIE G HEIRS.........P122A-162.............866.75
FOSTER, PEGGY DOWDY............35-C-36...............391.85
FRANKLIN, BENJAMIN JR..........P58-16A...............174.15
FREEMAN, C L JR & CAROLYN......P111-11...............327.83
FREEMAN, EVERETT M.............P112-33...............829.52
FREEMAN, JIMMIE L..............P89A-77...............518.60
FREEMAN, WILLIE MAE HEIRS......25-E-71...............844.37
FREEWAY TABERNACLE OF..........P31-39................151.04
FRESHWATER, AARON E & MELOUISE.26-E-23................49.19
FRESHWATER, MELVIN JR ETAL.....30-A-3................304.36
FRESHWATER, MELVIN JR ETAL.....30-A-4..............1,257.60
FROST, CATHERINE L.............18-F-22...............686.58
FROST, CURLES JUNIOR & LINDA U.P30-77................371.80
FROST, MILTON LARRY............P32-25................549.52
FRYE, CHRISTOPHER R............P118-76...............974.30
FULL STACK CORP................P120-388...............18.40
GALLOP, DIANA M LUTHER.........78-F-1..............4,163.47
GALLOP, DIANA M LUTHER.........78-F-2.............13,978.73
GALLOP, DIANA M LUTHER.........78-F-2A.............3,081.62
GALLOP, HERMAN A & CHLOE HEIRS.P112-69.............1,162.83
GALLOP, HERMAN A & CHLOE HEIRS.P80-63................454.31
GALLOP, HERMAN A & CHLOE HEIRS.P80-71................501.28
GALLOP, HERMAN A & CHLOE HEIRS.P80-81.................70.26
GALLOP, JEANETTE...............37-D-34&33............633.70
GALLOP, THORAN W...............31-D-6................654.35
GALLOP, THORAN W...............31-D-7................537.84
GALLOP, TOXIE LEE &............P80-45A...............961.71
GAMEZ, JOSELINE M QUIROZ &.....37-D-17B,18,19+.......595.37
GARCIA, BILVIO ELIENAI GARCIA..P141-179..............672.25
GARIBAY, JOSE MIGUEL RAMOS.....11-G-20...............446.41
GARRETT, ARCHIE L & SYLVIA C...P61-91..............1,030.73
GATEWAY BANK & TRUST COMPANY...P116-39...............151.04
GAVONI, DORIS E................P77-84.................53.76
GEORGE, JEAN...................47-K-8..............1,530.44
GIBBS, CECLEPHUS...............P67-51................403.66
GIBBS, CECLEPHUS...............P67-52................567.45
GIBBS, CECLEPHUS...............25-F-39,40,41.........273.06
GIBBS, CELCLEPHUS & ELIZABETH..59A-C-43............1,216.29
GIBBS, ESTELLA.................50-G-407..............245.43
GIBBS, GENEVA..................25-C-89&90..........1,015.61
GIBBS, JUANITA B...............29-A-6................266.28
GIBBS, JUNE L..................P120A-20............1,790.00
GIBBS, ROXANNE ETAL............P80-60................745.85
GIBBS, WILLIAM J JR & DOROTHY..59-B-11...............978.82
GIBSON, CHARLES C &............50-D-108..............458.22
GIBSON, CHARLIE JR ETAL........P93-12................806.15
GIBSON, JIMMY & HILDA S........P126-39B............1,098.62
GIBSON, SANDRA WHITE- ETAL.....22-H-85-86............333.02
GIBSON, TONY L SR & GINA L.....P92-321.............1,363.16
GIDDENS, CHARLES B.............P133A-23...............83.29
GILL, YOLANDA COLE-ETAL........P67-34.................82.95
GILL, YOLANDA COLE-ETAL........P67-37A.............1,023.68
GILLIES, ROGER.................P80-5.................604.39
GLAD TIDINGS COMMUNITY CHURCH..42-A-10.............2,655.94
GLASGOW, VERONICA MICHAUX......P112-27...............407.44
GLAZER LLC.....................P116-56...............261.80
GLEN COVE PROPERTY OWNERS......P132A-142..............21.92
GODFREY, CIERRA................56-D-7..............1,061.44
GODFREY, CIERRA................56-D-8.................47.73
GODFREY, CLARENCE EARL.........P139-98...............550.07
GODFREY, DONNELL...............P95-2G................563.06
GODFREY, FREDDIE...............P94-1A................337.51
GODFREY, FREDERICK Z...........P94-46................661.88
GODFREY, MICHAEL &.............P95-17.................53.76
GODFREY, PAMELA B..............P119-259...............53.76
GOLDENARCH HOMES INC...........P135-42.............4,326.26
GONZALEZ, ANDREA BARCO &.......39-B-40...............141.03
GORDON, GEORGE K SR............11-E-71...............268.95
GORDON, NYOKA CLARK............P120-246..............683.30
GORDON, TERA...................26-F-21...............493.56
GORSKI, KEISHA &...............11-G-16...............717.77
GP5 LLC........................25-C-82-83............962.62
GP6 LLC........................25-C-81...............117.03
GRAHAM, DAWN & ELONZA..........10-M-187..............526.06
GRAHAM, ELONZA J...............50-G-406..............677.96
GRAHAM, JEFFREY & TRACY CAROL..P87-8B.................53.76
GRAHAM, RICHARD................P118-67...............658.70
GRAMBY, JAMES III & TISHIMA....39-B-12................80.18
GRAMBY, JAMES III & TISHIMA....39-B-13...............537.84
GRAMBY, TISHIMA WALKER &.......55-C-16 & 19..........834.94
GRANDY, CLINTON WESLEY.........P119-43...............111.99
GRANDY, CLINTON WESLEY.........P119A-20..............419.62
GRAY, JOHNNIE RAY HEIRS........71-A-5A...............330.45
GREAT DISMAL SWAMP.............P139-73.............2,147.40
GREATER ANOINTING MINISTRIES...14-E-3................151.04
GREEN, JOHN ALLEN S &..........P126-34C..............762.30
GREEN, JOHN S..................P64-67..............1,207.00
GREEN, VANESSA.................57-A-157-158........1,020.14
GREGORY COMMUNICATIONS INC.....P142-8A.............1,321.74
GREGORY, LONZO.................35-C-43.............1,093.89
GREGORY, MARION LOUISE LFE EST.59-B-50...............941.71
GREGORY, MARSETTE & KERMIT.....P80-63A.............1,187.63
GREGORY, ROBERT LEE............61-B-50...............964.08
GREGORY, ROY L & SELETHIA W....P116-7................590.96
GREICO, HAROLD A & LINDA.......P120A-75..............290.49
GRIFFIN GROUP..................62-D-23,24..........2,283.95
GRIFFIN, ARLEE.................P112-38B..............132.18
GRIFFIN, BETTIE W ETAL.........P11-39................894.60
GRIFFIN, BETTY P...............P108-3................716.35
GRIFFIN, BETTY P...............P108-4..............1,106.07
GRIFFIN, CEDRIC L JR...........P110-22...............633.66
GRIFFIN, CHANTEL A.............P78-53D...............706.80
GRIFFIN, CORI L &..............P110-22B............1,179.86
GRIFFIN, CORNELL...............P112-38A..............132.99
GRIFFIN, CORTEZ HEIRS..........P111-43A..............399.18
GRIFFIN, DELORES HEIRS.........P78-53C...............658.99
GRIFFIN, EDGAR & DEBRA.........P116-8................304.29
GRIFFIN, ERSKIN ETAL...........P78-52E................37.36
GRIFFIN, ERSKIN ETAL...........P78-53................319.64
GRIFFIN, ERSKIN ETAL...........P78-53-1..............509.67
GRIFFIN, GEORGE D..............P48-15................482.49
GRIFFIN, GEORGE D..............P80-28................577.71
GRIFFIN, HARRELL HEIRS.........P48-4.................993.10
GRIFFIN, HERBERT R.............P134-26...............323.47
GRIFFIN, IRENE RUTH............P80-84................412.71
GRIFFIN, JAMES & SHIRLEY.......62-B-3................136.23
GRIFFIN, JAMES A & DELORIS.....P112-116..............560.12
GRIFFIN, JAMES EARL A &........P112-60...............750.64
GRIFFIN, JAMES G & PAMELA......P122A-176.............573.25
GRIFFIN, JAMES G & PAMELA......P122A-177..............59.53
GRIFFIN, JAMES GLEN............P139-43D............1,233.29
GRIFFIN, JAMES R & SHIRLEY Q...62-B-4................462.61
GRIFFIN, JAMES R & SHIRLEY Q...62-B-5................127.37
GRIFFIN, JAMES R & SHIRLEY Q...62-B-6................122.92
GRIFFIN, JUNIUS JR & AARON.....P112-38D..............176.02
GRIFFIN, LESSIE................P78-38B...............274.43
GRIFFIN, MAGGIE ETAL HEIRS.....P80-34................360.91
GRIFFIN, MAGGIE HEIRS..........P80-35................575.49
GRIFFIN, MARY S & MICHAEL A....P80-1B................278.60
GRIFFIN, MCRAY & GLADYS G......P111-4................470.55
GRIFFIN, MELVIN L &...................................53.76
GRIFFIN, MELVIN L & ELORES H...P87-114.............1,179.86
GRIFFIN, MELVIN LEWIS ETAL.....P122A-187..............30.02
GRIFFIN, MICHAEL A & MARY S....P112-63...............426.16
GRIFFIN, NAKIA L...............P78-53B...............509.95
GRIFFIN, NELLIE................P90-6.................151.84
GRIFFIN, NELLIE R..............P90-8.................257.50
GRIFFIN, PALMER C ETAL LFE EST.P112-3................654.99
GRIFFIN, RONALD L &............P80-48C...............151.04
GRIFFIN, RUCHELLE &............P78-52D...............529.98
GRIFFIN, RUTH HEIRS............P80-85................486.83
GRIFFIN, SARAH MCPHERSON.......P110-8................563.43
GRIFFIN, TROY J................25-C-106-107........1,590.91
GRIFFIN, TROY JERVON...........P112-116A.............206.30
GRIFFIN, W A HEIRS.............P112-54...............156.08
GRIFFIN, W A HEIRS.............P112-80...............269.52
GRIFFIN, WAYNE &...............P89A-146..............558.93
GRIFFIN, WILTON J & SHARONDA...P138-65................53.76
GRIMES, REEKITTA...............P122A-36............1,596.82
GRISWELL, ANNETTE ETAL.........P93-18................257.03
GRISWELL, ANNETTE ETAL.........P93-19................455.47
GRISWELL, RONALD & BETTY.......58-A-83B,84...........748.75
GUTIERREZ, MOISES HERRERA &....56-C-2B & 3...........747.29
HAINES, MELINDA MILLER.........67-A-9..............1,362.31
HALFACRE, DELANO M JR..........P140-262...............53.76
HALL, JACOB & CHRISTINE........35-A-14...............682.39
HALL, REGGIENALD D & MEATER M..51-C-14,15,16.......1,759.04
HAMILTON, JOHN R & DONITA......11-H-25B...............64.70
HAMLER, LAWRENCE C & MYRTLE B..50-B-32&57............447.57
HANSEN, JEFFREY M..............P93-25-33.............356.65
HANSEN, JEFFREY M..............P93-25-61.............365.41
HARDEE, HAROLD D...............P64-31................578.21
HARDY, CHARLES E...............P124-21...............595.72
HARDY, CHARLES E...............P124-21B..............595.72
HARE, WILLIAM L II & RITA......P140-266..............964.25
HARGROVE, REGINA M &...........P117-42.............1,933.01
HARMON, JESSIE MARVIN &........39-B-2................685.35
HARNEY, JESSIE J & MARJORIE....35-C-42...............554.92
HARNEY, JESSIE J & MARJORIE A..39-A-23,24............111.14
HARNEY, ZOLISELYN ZOLITA &.....35-C-45...............497.05
HARNEY, ZOLISELYN ZOLITA &.....35-C-46B..............477.37
HARRELL ENTERPRISES............P113-4.................33.57
HARRELL, KEVIN A ETAL..........P122A-97..............183.40
HARRELL, LARRY FLOYD..................................13.93
HARRELL, MATTHEW J.............35-C-23...............552.60
HARRIS, CATHERINE G............28-D-13A...............41.83
HARRIS, CATHERINE G............28-D-13B..............555.54
HARRIS, DORY MAXINE............P79-1-1...............436.46
HARRIS, GEORGE W & JEAN C......11-A-3.................89.02
HARRIS, GEORGE W & JEAN C......11-A-4..............1,222.19
HARRIS, MARY R COBB............76-A-5................580.58
HARRIS, MICHAEL L JR...........P119-67A..............805.33
HARRIS, SHELLY W...............P78-31D...............225.15
HARRISON, DARRYL &.............50-N-29A..............212.91
HARRISON, DEMPSEY W JR.........P63-28................602.12
HARRISON, LORI MICHELLE........P132A-71..............361.43
HARVEY, JAMES D HEIRS..........47-D-3................695.94
HASH, EDSEL GWYN &.............12-E-7A.............1,586.48
HASKETT, JEFFREY F.............78-B-149............1,921.29
HASKETT, JEFFREY F & FRAN M....P120-77-10C.........1,410.21
HASKETT, JEFFREY F & FRAN M....P7-80...............1,351.25
HASKETT, JEFFREY N.............37-H-8................484.10
HASSELL, AMY MORGAN............P31-46................395.70
HASSELL, BOBBY STEVEN..........P90-51..............3,765.24
HASSELL, PHRONIA LOY...........P120-140A.............708.11
HASSELL, POPPY RALPH...........P57-8.................504.09
HASSELL, STEVEN & DEBRA LYNN...P14A-85................53.76
HASSELL, STEVEN & DEBRA LYNN...P14A-86...............341.50
HAYES, MICHAEL ANTHONY.........25-J-4..............1,479.80
HAYNES, WILBUR GREEN III.......P123-28-2.............482.55
HAZYL, LLC.....................13-L-7 & 8..........1,252.42
HEATH, WAYNE L & DONNA.........75-H-6................542.35
HECKSTALL, TERESA I............40-G-42................52.26
HECKSTALL, WILLIAM H SR &......P124A-55..............425.30
HECKSTALL, WILLIAM M...........38-A-11...............251.72
HECKSTALL, WILLIAM M &.........38-A-12...............571.68
HELLEU, DONALD.................P133A-33...............13.96
HENDERSON, MARGARET D..........26-C-4.................50.67
HENDRICKS, JAMES E & SANDRA....59A-D-56..............798.13
HENRY, DOMINIC.................P122A-57A...........1,014.22
HENRY, DOMINIC & EVELYN B......17-H-12,13,14.......1,020.14
HENRY, DOMINIC & EVELYN B......26-F-28...............557.02
HENRY, DOMINIC & EVELYN B......22-D-8................697.12
HERBERT, HOME JACK.............P138-21C..............726.44
HERNANDEZ, LAURA MONICA........10-D-4................950.82
HERONS DEVELOPMENT LLC.........P123-33A,33B........5,429.54
HERRING, JONATHAN M............P138-23B..............456.26
HERRING, JONATHAN M............P138-23D............1,869.26
HEWITT, J MICHAEL..............P80-9.................153.43
HICKMAN, BRYON & DOROTHY.......65-E-26.............1,703.01
HICKMAN, BRYON & DOROTHY.......65-E-27...............420.87
HICKORY VILLAGE MOBILE HOME....P123-38.............1,320.18
HICKS, MURDLY..................P134-20...............131.75
HIGGINS, DAVID LEE &...........P58-152.............1,026.84
HILL, CALVIN H SR& GEORGIA O...26-H-17D..............285.18
HILL, DAVID L & DARLENE........P59-55.................53.76
HILL, WILLIAM F &..............50-J-1.................63.95
HINSHAW, DAVID K & BEATRICE K..P111-52A..............287.38
HINTON, CLARENCE NELSON &......P58-72................396.00
HINTON, HUDSON.................50-N-6................484.12
HINTON, VERNON &...............P112-94A..............302.20
HOBBS, EVELYN B................P143B-58..............634.65
HOBBS, RANDY L.................P143B-40............2,124.81
HOFFLER, HARRELL (HEIRS).......P107-11A..............331.56
HOFFLER, MARY HEIRS............P122-6................766.81
HOFFLER, OLIVIA TURNER.........50-B-30...............877.07
HOFFMAN, RICHARD W & MELINDA N.P77-30A, 30B........2,007.42
HOFLER, ANGELIC B..............P94-28E...............931.25
HOLDER, ROCKWELL R & DONNA S...P119-16.............1,226.43
HOLDER, ROCKWELL R & DONNA S...P120-1A...............837.21
HOLDER, RUBY MONTINA...........P31-8A................585.80
HOLLEY, BRENDA.................34-F-12.............1,007.16
HOLLEY, DEMETRIUS A............12-C-1................405.03
HOLLEY, PATRESIA...............29-C-4................656.91
HOLLEY, SARAH HEIRS............39-B-29...............383.81
HOLLEY, SOPHIE V...............39-B-9................114.48
HOLLOWEL, IRIS HEIRS...........P95-32J...............674.63
HOLLOWELL, IRIS................P95-32I................53.76
HOLLY, TANYA STEPHENS..........26-C-5..............1,092.40
HOLY CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST....P122A-99..............159.83
HOOKS, ANITA H.................P107-14C...............53.76
HORN, E DALE JR &..............P13A-76...............202.84
HORN, E DALE JR & CAROLYN W....P13A-5,6............2,962.67
HORN, EARMON DALE..............P13A-75...............198.05
HORNER, THELMA S LF EST........18-A-17.............2,697.04
HORNG, YIN & LIN BIHSIA........P26-2...............1,885.20
HORVAT, KRISTINA C &...........10-B-2................703.03
HOSKINS, EDMOND A SR &.........P135-7A...............699.68
HOUTZ, HOWARD K JR.............33-B-436B.............937.53
HOUTZ, HOWARD K JR & DELIA G...8923-09-5774F.......1,093.46
HOWARD, LULA HEIRS.............P112-68................46.83
HOYLE, MINNIE LF EST...........50-A-7..............1,014.86
HUBBARD, MARY LOU..............P89-324...............633.34
HUCKLEBERRY HOMES LLC..........10-D-18...............673.55
HUCKLEBERRY HOMES OF...........61-B-24&25............834.30
HUDSON, HELEN B................P120-106..............437.44
HUFF, FREDERICK L..............P58-116.............1,036.46
HUFTON, JIMMIE W &.............P120B-73..............335.43
HUFTON, JIMMY W SR & PATRICIA..P11-33..............1,287.50
HUFTON, JIMMY W SR & PATRICIA..P11-33A...............810.91
HUGHES, LENNIE L & ANN G.......1-D-3-3A............2,737.16
HUGHES, LENNIE L & ANN G.......64-Q-78,79..........3,941.86
HUGHES, LENNIE L & ANN G.......64-Q-80A...............27.07
HUGHES, NANCY F................37-A-6................108.70
HUGHES, WINFRED ETAL...........55-A-41.............1,026.03
HUNDLEY, ESTHER T..............P9-22..................20.32
HUNTER, DAN H JR...............56-B-10...............283.60
HUNTER, DAN H JR...............56-F-4................528.52
HUNTINGTON, ERIC CRAIG.........P90-126.............2,433.07
HUNTINGTON, JOSHUA M...........11-G-11...............218.71
HURDLE, WILBERT &..............P95-1.................355.84
HUTCHINGS, GERALDINE...........29-C-23...............146.90
HUTLEY, BARNEY N...............18-E-38-39A.........1,803.28
HYDER, JOSEPH R................50-C-42...............156.89
HYDER, JOSEPH R JR.............50-C-40...............163.15
HYDER, ROY A SR................55-F-13...............130.32
HYDER, ROY A SR................55-F-14...............128.84
INGRAM, TABATHA M..............P6-82..................53.76
IRVING R HENDERSON LLC.........32-G-18...............218.02
ISLAND BREEZE GRILL INC........2-A-6...............3,577.27
J M J 3 1 9 M R M LLC..........P139-44...............847.60
J R BRIGGS INC.................P142-126............1,599.09
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANN...........P95-52................184.51
JACKSON, DEBRA LYNN............P111-28D..............134.65
JACKSON, IZELL.................38-B-140...............81.65
JACKSON, JOHN K JR.............32-D-1................825.43
JACKSON, JOHNNIE &.............P11-51................260.41
JACKSON, LAWRENCE B JR.........P141-96...............689.77
JACKSON, LYNN G................P11-17.................53.76
JACKSON, MICHAEL O.............50-N-11A..............716.31
JACOBS, LINDA M & LUTHER R.....P142A-126..............87.28
JACOBS, LUTHER R & LINDA.......P143A-56............1,187.92
JAMES, BERNICE T...............IN P132-21 #2..........47.43
JAMES, ERNEST & ERNESTINE......P133-4.................53.01
JAMES, GENEVA..................P132-8.................45.03
JAMES, MINNIE..................76-A-42...............288.11
JAMES, RONALD L................55-C-18.............1,328.38
JAMES, SHELTON.................P7-289.................53.76
JAMES, STACY IRVIN.............P98-61A...............190.88
JAMES, TIM E...................P122A-74..............402.44
JAMES, WILLIAM E &.............39-B-25...............819.54
JAMES, WILLIAM T...............P96-40..............1,261.18
JASPER, JAN R &................61-E-1,2,3,4..........167.60
JEFFERS, DOROTHY C HEIRS.......55-B-8................103.77
JEFFERS, FRANCINA..............32-G-3................810.70
JEFFERS, FRANCINA..............50-B-10.............1,082.17
JEFFERS, HUBERT EARL...........11-G-13...............465.24
JENKINS, MARY T LFE EST........75-B-12,13............296.39
JENNETTE, STACY ANN............P140-239...............53.76
JERKINS, JOHN H & THELMA.......41-F-920..............694.19
JERNIGAN, CAROL & STACEY.......25-F-23-24-25.........267.47
JERNIGAN, CAROL ANN SCOTT &....25-F-20...............475.82
JERNIGAN, CAROL ANN SCOTT &....25-F-21-22............223.25
JERNIGAN, SELENMARIE R.........P77-78.................53.76
JERNIGAN, TEDDY ALAN...........P31-1A................418.01
JESTER, WINNIE & BERNARD H.....P133A-15...............21.92
JJHLJ LLC......................P124A-256.............150.97
JOHNIKINS, WEALTHA DORIS.......P80-80................495.90
JOHNSON, DAVID W & IMA J.......P31-49................199.17
JOHNSON, FRANCES DONA..........P139-252..............954.33
JOHNSON, GEORGE JR.............P67-48..............1,081.89
JOHNSON, GLORIA................31-D-36...............544.41
JOHNSON, GRANADA...............P122A-119.............934.68
JOHNSON, KATHY SUE.............P78-45A...............858.34
JOHNSON, KERMIT CARL & EDITH...P80-21................611.46
JOHNSON, L B...................P130-22.............1,003.77
JOHNSON, LARRY V & LINDA K.....P109-1..............2,033.85
JOHNSON, LATONIA S.............P8-66...............1,020.51
JOHNSON, MADISON HEIRS.........P131-14...............316.79
JOHNSON, MADISON HEIRS.........P131-29...............186.72
JOHNSON, MARTHA................32-A-11...............893.29
JOHNSON, MARTHA................32-A-21.............2,556.94
JOHNSON, MARTHA................72-E-9..............2,027.48
JOHNSON, MARTHA A..............P143A-164...........1,416.87
JOHNSON, MARTHA A..............41-G-7B...............552.60
JOHNSON, MARTHA A..............42-F-5................916.89
JOHNSON, MARTHA A..............12-A-10.............2,269.35
JOHNSON, MARTHA A..............33-A-7................924.26
JOHNSON, MARTHA A MAYES........25-J-2..............1,179.41
JOHNSON, MATTIE C..............P89-12..............1,074.50
JOHNSON, PEARLIE D BUTTS EST...32-G-10A..............576.20
JOHNSON, QUINTON EARL..........45-E-397..............977.37
JOHNSON, WARREN LEE & JANET....59A-E-78............1,380.00
JOHNSON, WILBUR STERLING JR....P122A-3.............1,276.13
JONES & MCDANIELS ENT INC......72-C-22-23-24.......3,839.59
JONES, AZREE MAGGIE............P143A-153...........1,443.42
JONES, BRIAN GLENN.............P94-59..............1,695.53
JONES, CAPTAIN MEDINA DUKES....P58-34..............1,492.12
JONES, CAPTAIN MEDINA DUKES....26-H-6.................39.26
JONES, CHRISTINA L.............P91-163...............420.37
JONES, DEBORAH.................P120A-40............1,579.11
JONES, DONNIE H................P58-256.............1,100.16
JONES, J WILSON III............16-B-2C.............3,110.03
JONES, J WILSON III............16-B-2D.............3,166.08
JONES, LEE TAYLOR JR &.........P124A-27............1,173.96
JONES, ROBIN A.................25-C-103-105A.........196.16
JONES, RUTH FRANCES............50-E-207............1,509.78
JONES, STEPHEN BRETT &.........P60-47................714.48
JONES, VERLON E JR & MARJORIE..P120A-69............1,399.17
JORDAN, MARY HEIRS.............P89-80................251.45
JP MORGAN CHASE BANK, N A......P48-25A...............397.28
JYOTI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC..71-I-5THRU10........3,807.84
KAMPANIS, DENNIS & HELENE P....P6-25.................724.85
KEE, JONNA S...................37-A-16F..............573.25
KEEL, BOBBY R..................39-F-50...............509.83
KELLEY, KATHERINE O............15-A-11A............1,344.74
KELLOGG, GENEVIA ETAL..........P95-24................457.07
KELLOGG, HARRY JR &............56-F-2................644.04
KELLOGG, HARRY JR & GENEVIA....59A-D-68..............728.97
KELLY, GINGER..................36-D-2................675.01
KELLY, GINGER..................P132A-91..............460.26
KELLY, GINGER..................P132A-92...............12.37
KELLY, GINGER..................P132A-93...............21.92
KELLY, GINGER..................P132A-94...............85.69
KELSO, MURREL E & HELEN L......P133A-61...............64.97
KESSLER, MARK R & ROSEMARY V...P139-103..............343.58
KEY, ELLEN.....................P109-12A..............213.66
KEY, SANDRA B..................P47-37..............1,013.62
KEYS LOCKSMITH INC.............72-E-7D.............2,395.52
KEYS, CONORA M HEIRS...........22-B-19B..............218.90
KIELAR, DAVID CHRISTOPHER......P59-57.................53.76
KING, C M JR...................P10-3..................26.26
KING, RICKEY E & DARLENE.......24-B-17-18..........1,077.65
KINNEY, ERNEST T & JACQUELINE..57-A-159-160........1,146.96
KITTY HAWK ASSOC LLC...........P122-33............12,586.83
KITTY HAWK ASSOC LLC...........P122-33A..............441.50
KLINE, SANDRA LF EST...........P12A-68...............493.72
KNEISLY, PHYLISS I-ETAL........P127A-33...............53.76
KNIGHT, JAMES RICHARD SR &.....43-F-671-671A.......1,113.05
KOCH, JARRETT..................P142B-70..............382.95
KOLTUNIAK, JOHN J & CATHERINE..P143A-79............1,349.03
KYLES, SELMA M WHITE...........35-A-28...............697.12
LACY, LISA M...................1-D-4B..............1,756.85
LACY, LISA M...................1-D-5.................633.14
LACY, LISA M...................1-D-6...............1,019.41
LACY, LISA M...................1-D-7-7A..............615.96
LACY, LISA M & KELLY W.........P13A-21...............505.68
LACY, LISA M & KELLY W.........P13A-77................61.77
LAJOIE, RUSSELL W ETAL.........34-G-2..............4,453.95
LAMB, ALESIA & VIOLA...........50-B-56.............1,020.14
LAMB, GAIL & JAMES D...........P80-2F..............1,273.72
LAMB, GAIL W & JAMES B.........P80-2B................537.67
LAMB, ULYSSES & ARLENE.........11-G-6................616.00
LANDAVERDE, WILFREDO M.........12-G-15A..............673.55
LANE, CAROLYN SUE SMITHSON.....P139-59...............269.29
LANE, CARROL RYAN &............P120B-103.............588.56
LANE, CARROL RYAN &............P120B-45..............318.77
LANE, JOAN PROCTOR.............P140-185..............932.86
LANE, JOSEPH C & SARAH E.......P139-81...............291.76
LANE, JOSEPH C JR..............P139-83...............729.62
LANE, JOSEPH JR................P138-33...............551.11
LANE, JOSEPH JR................P138-29...............355.06
LANE, TRACY BANKS..............P44-6B.................53.76
LARRY WISE ATTY INC............50-A-38...............686.81
LASSITER, DANIEL K.............P138-16.............1,085.85
LASSITER, DANIEL KEITH.........P137-21................49.82
LASSITER, DANIEL KEITH.........P137-21A............1,458.03
LASSITER, DONNIE R.............P142B-52A...........1,163.17
LASSITER, DONNIE RAY SR........P142B-54..............970.62
LAYDEN, JAMES KEITH LF EST.....P93-25-81.............304.63
LAYDEN, MICHAEL GUY & PENNIE...P14A-103..............273.76
LAZOS, CARLOS & JENNIFER.......42-D-772-772A.........250.40
LE, TANNER ALLEN...............P100-20C..............400.49
LEE, CLIFFORD L II.............59-B-8,9..............326.47
LEE, JEFFREY & BARRY LEE.......P122A-201.............686.81
LEE, JON D SR & NORA A.........P139-240...............53.76
LEE, THEODORE & VIVIAN B.......P122A-202.............622.02
LEIGH, ALICE H.................P122A-206..............13.80
LEIGH, MADISON HEIRS...........P122A-204.............692.72
LEIGHTON, MARY K...............P127B-18...............12.12
LEONARD, SCOTT J &.............8923-19-3774#19.......266.40
LEWIS, ALVIN LEROY.............25-A-14...............226.52
LEWIS, CURTIS..................P119A-27-27&28........158.21
LEWIS, J C HEIRS...............22-F-21...............222.15
LEWIS, MEREDITH M &............68-A-9-10...........9,025.76
LEWIS, SANDRA WIGGINS &........55-G-1................949.33
LEWIS, WILLIS JR & DORIS.......P119A-27-18&19........157.42
LIBERTY WAREHOUSE II LLC.......P56-29A............33,356.31
LILLY, BETTY CARTWRIGHT &......39-C-3................116.88
LINDSAY, SUSAN R & TERRY K.....P32-36................529.59
LIRA, PAUL D...................P141-53.............1,259.59
LISTER, GLORIA JEAN &..........45-E-402............1,027.52
LIVERMAN, ALLEN LEE............P63-44A...............335.93
LLOYD, BARBARA V...............P30-82................656.21
LOCAL C I O UNION..............37-A-3................112.62
LOCKHART, ALMENDIA J...........11-E-69,70............863.78
LONG, JOHN T JR................P93-23................357.46
LOPEZ, ALFRED.........................................25.90
LOPEZ, MIGUEL A................P60-61A...............457.07
LOWRY, JOHN TYSON &............P61-27B...............134.30
LOWRY, TERRENCE................25-J-15-16..........1,611.55
LUPTON, JERRY W & ALICE S......P133A-34..............120.74
LUPTON, SILAS J & ELUTERIA R...P119-15.............1,072.32
LYNN, FRANCIS E JR &...........P142-68-14A.........1,627.00
LYNN, HARRY A & ARLINDA........P112-72...............840.46
LYNN, HARRY A & ARLINDA........P80-76.................59.34
M & T BANK.....................58-D-119B&120B........481.81
MACQUILL, CAROL M..............44-A-26.............2,382.91
MAGEE, GREGORY H...............P145A-20-1,21..........53.76
MALDONADO, BERTA LIDIA.........32-A-19...............854.94
MALLORY, GARY..................38-A-66...............837.24
MALLORY, PERCY L...............28-B-7................760.56
MALLORY, PERCY LEROY JR........P36-47................301.65
MALOTT, DANIEL W & HOPE C......P58-45..............2,221.51
MANN CAPITAL PROPERTIES LMTD...37-D-24...............521.63
MANN CAPITAL PROPERTIES LMTD...5-D-3..................92.63
MANN'S AUTO SALES &............37-C-33-34-35.........356.37
MANN'S AUTO SALES &............37-C-36...............700.07
MANN'S AUTO SALES &............37-C-37-38-39.........555.47
MANN'S AUTO SALES &............37-C-40,41,42.........346.02
MANN'S AUTO SALES &............37-C-43THRU46.........667.55
MANN'S CAPITAL PROPERTIES LTD..37-A-16A..............334.24
MANNING, JILL PRICE............11-G-15.............1,180.91
MANNING, JILL PRICE............36-E-14...............725.16
MANNS AUTO SALES & SERVICE.....37-D-25 THRU 29.....1,955.33
MANNS AUTO SALES & SERVICE.....37-D-30, 31...........703.03
MANNS AUTO SALES & SERVICE.....37-D-32...............141.03
MANNS AUTO SALES & SERVICE.....37B-F-351-362.........120.74
MARCELIN, KARL E...............13-Q-3................686.42
MARCELIN, KARL E...............50-F-309..............186.30
MARSH, VINCENT KEITH...........39-A-4................152.83
MARTIN ENTERPRISES.............P134-14...............665.49
MARTIN, EULA...................37-B-58...............620.44
MARTIN, JAMES A & KATHERINE B..11-D-8A...............520.17
MARTIN, JAMES A & KATHERINE B..38-C-62...............549.63
MARTIN, JAMES A JR &...........11-D-8B...............744.34
MARX, JOHN H & ELIZABETH.......17-D-13.............2,784.08
MASKUKI INC....................P90-29-2............3,596.26
MASKUKI INC....................P90-29-5............9,401.38
MASON, GEORGE A &..............32-F-15.............4,266.33
MASON, GEORGE A &..............32-F-18................99.33
MASON, GEORGE A &..............32-F-19...............100.83
MASON, THOMAS JAMES............58-G-23...............669.10
MASUKI INC.....................P90-29-1............1,646.50
MATOS, MIGUEL ANGEL............P111-49...............615.36
MATTHEWS, ROBERT W.............P116-3..............1,227.72
MAVERICK PROPERTIES INC........P32-27................508.08
MCCARRAHER, JOHN R &...........42-B-12.............1,400.66
MCCLANAHAN, JOHN T.............15-C-1..............5,283.44
MCCOY, ANDREW..................P110-33-7..............26.42
MCCUISTON, DAVID J & LISA R....43-B-506A.............148.40
MCCULLEN, ODESSA G.............26-C-1A...............776.77
MCDANEILS, WOODY ROSS..........P89-2.................975.08
MCDANIEL, JAMES L..............P8-61...............1,517.80
MCDONALD, PATRICIA IGNACIO.....P120-65...............936.32
MCHUGH, KIRSTA A...............P89-182.............1,528.17
MCKECUEN, GEORGE & CAROLYN.....P58-64..............1,854.93
MCKECUEN, GEORGE & CAROLYN P...14-B-5..............3,386.03
MCLEAN, WENDY K................26-B-32...............582.10
MCMILLAN, SARAH S..............42-B-7..............1,238.52
MCMURREN, ANNIE R..............58-D-133..............580.63
MCMURREN, JEANNETTE HEIRS......26-E-10.............1,418.36
MCNAMAR, MATTHEW D.............8923-19-3774#22.......198.59
MCNEE CORPORATION..............P89-258.............1,447.85
MCNEE CORPORATION..............P89-381.............1,599.77
MCNEE CORPORATION..............64-Q-72-73A.........2,235.44
MCNEE CORPORATION..............78-E-1B............13,883.88
MCNEIL, CONSTANCE J............56-A-1................577.67
MCPHERSON, AUGUSTUS HEIRS......P136-7.................49.60
MCPHERSON, DORIS M.............39-A-40...............599.80
MCPHERSON, EVELYN M &..........P80-31................786.35
MCPHERSON, JOHNNY LEROY........P93-25-71.............419.77
MCPHERSON, MARGIE B............P140-230..............171.27
MCPHERSON, ORNIE & IRENE HEIRS.57-A-46&47..........1,400.66
MCPHERSON, WILLIAM H JR-ETAL...P48-9..................65.47
MCQUEEN, MARK E................56-A-15.............1,304.79
MCVICKER, DIANNA A.............41-B-684-684A.......1,334.30
MEADS, CAROLYN L...............P35-90................671.45
MEADS, JUSTIN KYLE.............P36-29................775.06
MEADS, STEVE W & CHERYL D......P62-15B...............276.16
MEADS, TIMOTHY A & SHERRY......42-B-6..............1,729.53
MEKT HOLDINGS LLC..............26-F-20...............621.45
MELENDEZ, DEAN & DAPHNE........55-E-1-2...............95.16
MELTON, DIANE..................P124A-95............4,043.63
MEMORY GARDENS INC.............P138-13.............1,316.16
MIDGETT, WILBERT (HEIRS).......P120A-68..............817.44
MIDGETTE, JAMES S..............41-F-4,7,922........1,098.24
MIDGETTE, JAMES S..............P122A-12............2,114.49
MIGNOTT, NIKKI.................25-C-105B.............726.63
MILLER, JEFFREY A & PAULA A....P140-95B..............131.38
MILLER, JUNE BUNDY.............P139-52...............675.43
MILLER, STEPHANIE C............45-E-404..............523.79
MINOR, GWENDOLYN B.............39-B-33...............568.82
MITCHELL, ARLANDA T &..........P109-25...............876.63
MITCHELL, ARTHUR & THELMA S....50-H-5................524.58
MITCHELL, ARTHUR & THELMA S....P125-19...............241.89
MITCHELL, ARTHUR JR & THELMA S.58-G-22...............720.72
MITCHELL, BOBBY O & GEORGIA M..58-H-34 & 36..........734.12
MITCHELL, CHARMA D.............P119-30...............359.38
MITCHELL, DOROTHY WOOD HEIRS...P119-38...............485.77
MITCHELL, DOROTHY WOOD HEIRS...P119-39...............133.49
MITCHELL, DOROTHY WOOD HEIRS...17-C-65................90.67
MITCHELL, DOROTHY WOOD HEIRS...17-H-17................81.65
MITCHELL, EUNICE HEIRS.........P123-12...............624.43
MITCHELL, TIMOTHY W SR-ETAL....P112-7................708.39
MIXON, JOSEPH..................8923-19-3774#20.......266.40
MOJICA, SHASTA.................36-C-18-17B...........791.53
MONDS, MICHELLE R..............P120A-25..............575.55
MOORE, ALMA HEIRS..............P48-2.................422.07
MOORE, BRUCE...................P79-7.................373.45
MOORE, CARY HEIRS..............P112-103..............231.66
MOORE, CLENNIE MAE H...........57-A-1................608.65
MOORE, JUDY WESTON.............40-A-454..............205.00
MOORE, PAMELA M HEIRS..........55-E-31................37.40
MOORE, PAMELA M HEIRS..........55-F-8..............1,095.35
MOORE, R N HEIRS...............P134-53...............879.39
MOORE, SHIRLEY S...............P89-79A...............293.68
MOORE, SPENCE HEIRS............55-G-2-3..............706.74
MOORE, SPENCE HEIRS............55-G-29................28.36
MOORE, SPENCE HEIRS............55-G-30-31............111.82
MOORE, W I JR HEIRS............P112-55...............692.86
MOORE, YEVON...................P127-27...............645.15
MORALES, ITUREIL COUTINO &.....32-E-12A............1,710.37
MORGAN, CINDY..................P141-146..............149.96
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........P121-3................311.71
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........26-A-14A...............47.73
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........26-A-14B...............40.35
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........26-A-50...............661.74
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........29-C-21................86.08
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........29-C-35................47.73
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........29-C-36................56.56
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........29-C-5................174.56
MORGAN, ERSKINE E II...........29-C-7................764.98
MORGAN, MARGARET HEIRS.........50-N-20...............670.14
MORRIS, ABIGAIL LEE............12-D-2................801.46
MORRIS, CATHERINE A............5-A-5.................791.53
MORRIS, DERRICK & ROBIN........55-C-4B,5&6A........1,285.61
MORRIS, DERRICK & ROBIN........55-E-15&18............644.04
MORRIS, DONALD A...............P89A-238..............126.20
MORRIS, EDREY..................55-H-20...............602.74
MORRIS, EDREY..................55-H-21,22..........1,338.69
MORRIS, JOHNNIE EDWARD.........P64-21................340.71
MORRIS, RONALD & MARY M........39-C-6................214.31
MORRIS, VANESSA W & LOUIS E....P111A-8,9,20..........923.54
MORRIS, WILLIAM................55-E-14................71.32
MORRIS, WILLIAM................55-F-6................596.85
MORRIS, WINFORD, JR & VERONICA.38-C-61...............665.82
MORRISETTE, APRIL LYNN.........17-G-17.............1,403.60
MORRISON, CHERYL MADONNA.......35-D-25...............564.39
MORTON, BONNIE COOPER & STEVE..P16-22-2..............832.69
MOSELEY, GENEVA S..............23-S-5-6..............174.56
MOSIMAN, AMANDA W & BENJAMIN...P17-3E................193.28
MOSLEY, LISA W.................P141-198...............53.76
MT LEBANON A M E CHURCH........32-F-24...............151.04
MT LEBANON A M E ZION CHURCH...32-F-26...............151.04
MULDROW, HELEN H...............P58-51................541.54
MULDROW, HELEN H...............P58-52................137.41
MULDROW, HELEN H...............P58-52A...............493.71
MULLEN, BETTIE JEAN............P63-9C................435.65
MULLEN, DOUGLAS J HEIRS........P111-6................201.51
MULLEN, ELIZABETH H............32-F-3................588.84
MULLEN, HERMAN J...............P119-41...............472.22
MULLEN, JOHNNIE E & BETTY......P63-9.................187.37
MULLEN, LARRY J................P63-9B................398.43
MULLEN, RODNEY L & ELAINE D....P48-9A................348.16
MUNOZ, JOESPH C & MARY B.......P119-28A..............688.18
MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER............P122A-189.............229.22
MURPHY, MELVIN L JR............P121-13.............2,129.23
MURPHY, WENDELL J & HOLLY H....P142-66.............1,313.80
MURPHY, WENDELL J & HOLLY H....10-E-134B..............19.70
MURPHY, WENDELL J & HOLLY H....10-E-141..............663.21
MURRAY, ELAINE D &.............P132A-63,64............30.69
MURRAY, STANLEY................P60-269................53.76
MYERS, JOY A...................50-M-14...............620.29
NABET, PASCAL & MICHELE........P57-10,11...........1,390.29
NATIONSTAR HECM ACQUISITION TR.P123-70.............1,821.93
NEAL, JANET Y..................32-G-11................93.82
NEEDHAM, LYNESSIA B............P30-41C...............428.37
NELSON, DAISY LFE EST &........26-B-6..............1,104.21
NELSON, VIVIAN.................P92-148.............1,369.58
NESTLERODE, TRAVIS PATRICK &...P127B-10..............241.89
NEUPERT, ARTHUR J &............P138-81...............118.40
NEW BEGINNING UNITED...........25-A-15...............151.04
NEWBERN FARMS LLC..............P125-1A.............1,006.95
NEWBERN, JAMES.................P125-1..............1,211.78
NEWBY, FRANCINA L..............25-C-86-87..........1,033.40
NEWBY, FRANCINA L..............P122A-6...............373.68
NGUYEN, KENNY C &..............P100-33.............1,037.24
NIXON SPRING INC...............P6-60.................614.86
NIXON, GENEVA S................58-K-56.............1,273.81
NIXON, GENEVA SIMPSON..........39-B-17...............458.22
NIXON, HATTIE D HEIRS..........22-K-28-29............673.55
NIXON, STEVIE..................P67-56................465.83
NIXON, SUSAN B &...............P89A-109............1,775.27
NIXON, SUSAN B &...............P89A-109A...........1,453.72
NORFLEET, O'NEAL...............59-A-4................878.54
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-49...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-55...............216.37
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-64...............225.15
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-65...............216.37
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-66...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-67...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-74...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-75...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-82...............136.77
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-87...............214.00
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-88...............213.19
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-89...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-90...............245.87
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-93...............238.70
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-94...............220.36
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-95...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-96...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-97...............207.61
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-99...............131.11
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P118-178..............303.24
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P118-199...............17.14
NORTH EAST DEV LLC.............P117-63...............237.09
NORTH SHORE INVESTMENTS LLC....5-E-4A..............7,527.26
NORTH SHORE INVESTMENTS LLC....29-C-33...............520.17
NORTHCROSS, ROSA D HEIRS.......P120-156-8C,7C......1,373.56
NORTHEASTERN COMMUNITY DEV.....15-B-10...............703.16
NORTHEASTERN PROPERTY MNGT INC.P124-8C.............3,746.07
NUNEZ, LEONEL DEJESUS..........P7-21.................657.11
OCHDA, MICHAEL K &.............P140-267...............53.76
ODELL ROY INC..................23-R-29-30............211.82
OGDEN, PATRICIA A..............P143B-29............1,431.35
ONE BLUESKY INVESTMENTS LLC....P142-68-8A..........2,271.73
OVERMAN, EMERSON L & KANA P....P36-53-2..............551.90
OVERMAN, EMERSON L SR &........P57-38..............1,728.21
OVERMAN, EMERSON L SR &........P93-25-45.............355.85
OVERTON, ANNA..................22-H-76-77............810.70
OVERTON, BEECHER HEIRS.........P63-59................122.34
OVERTON, EASTER W..............P78-31E...............278.53
OVERTON, HERBERT HEIRS.........P64-64................547.93
OVERTON, JANNIE M & WILLIE.....P110-5B...............196.39
OVERTON, JEFF JR HEIRS.........P67-44................215.60
OVERTON, SARAH HEIRS...........P64-63................618.05
OVERTON, WILLIE JR HEIRS.......38-B-150..............509.83
OWEN, MARY CORNISH & LEROY.....P31-8H................658.70
OWENS, J MICHAEL...............P132A-170...........1,428.56
OWENS, WILLIAM C JR............13-C-7..............2,589.42
OWENS, WILLIAM CLARENCE JR.....P142A-139...........2,875.02
OWNLEY, DAVID WESLEY...........P4-16.................553.50
OWNLEY, DAVID WESLEY...........P4-16F.................32.29
OWNLEY, DAVID WESLEY...........P4-12B................961.53
OWNLEY, WESLEY WADE............P4-12.................843.59
PAIGE, OTELIA C................26-A-11................46.24
PALIS, AUSTERBERTO R SR &......P12-33.................53.76
PALMER, LEE THOMAS &...........P33-76.................53.76
PAR 4 PROPERTIES LLC...........51-E-234..............105.50
PARADISE HOMES OF..............P139-326..............264.20
PARADISE HOMES OF..............P139-328..............253.04
PARKER, CAROL T ETAL...........P142-25A..............321.59
PARKER, CAROL T ETAL...........P58-24..............1,037.00
PARKER, CAROL T ETAL...........55-B-5................880.01
PARKER, LESLIE W & JULIE FAYE..12-A-3................781.29
PARKER, REGINA.................P77-87................837.49
PARRISH, DAPHNE W LF EST.......43-E-643-643A.......1,360.83
PASSPORT RENT-A-CAR............5-D-4..................72.34
PASSWATERS, VICTOR E JR........P13A-45...............111.37
PAT FOR ENTERPRISES INC........P141-141..............740.78
PATEL, AVANTIKA................P123-107..............578.68
PATFOR ENTERPRISES INC.........P125-124..............906.51
PATFOR ENTERPRISES INC.........20-B-35.............1,549.60
PATFOR ENTERPRISES INC.........51-B-43-44..........1,369.68
PATRICK, TERRANCE DALE JR......5-A-11................664.76
PATRICK, TRAVIS DEAN &.........5-A-10................131.23
PATTERSON, ROBERT ST CLAIRE....P58-100.............1,091.40
PAXTON, DALPHINE G &...........P112-23...............635.81
PAYNE, LORRAINE L..............P60-55................869.89
PAYNE, LORRAINE L..............P60-57................181.32
PEARTREE DEVELOPERS LLC........P122-1..............1,655.61
PEARTREE DEVELOPERS LLC........P122-2................347.12
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-223.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-224.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-225.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-226.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-227.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-228.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-229.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-230.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-231.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-233.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-234.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-257.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-258.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-261.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-262.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-263.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-264.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-265.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-266.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-273.............150.97
PELICAN POINT COMMONS TOWN.....P124A-274.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-214.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-215.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-216.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-217.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-218.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-219.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-220.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-221.............150.97
PELICAN TRG INV LLC............P124A-222.............150.97
PENDLETON, JOYCE...............28-D-15...............576.20
PEREZ, EMMANUEL REYES..........29-B-23...............700.40
PERKINS, J H HEIRS.............26-A-8................231.56
PERKINS, J H HEIRS.............26-F-4-5..............124.43
PERKINS, LARRY L...............41-E-16...............446.41
PERRY ENTERPRISE GROUP LLC.....37B-A & B..........30,910.14
PERRY ENTERPRISE GROUP LLC.....37B-C-229-235.......2,862.53
PERRY GLASS CO INC.............14-K................6,601.33
PERRY, ALEX KEITH SR...........P6-20...............1,143.24
PERRY, BARBARA........................................18.36
PERRY, CURTIS LEVY LFE EST &...P9-14...............2,372.95
PERRY, FRANCES LORETTA.........P122-29...............283.00
PERRY, GLADYS..................P141-136..............622.84
PERRY, JAMES L HEIRS...........21-H-58A-58B-59.....1,543.71
PERRY, JAMES LINWOOD JR &JAMES.P6-11.................484.16
PERRY, JAMES LINWOOD JR &JAMES.P6-12.................294.48
PERRY, JAMES LINWOOD JR HEIRS..P6-29.................414.83
PERRY, JAMES R & ELLA M........10-C-10...............509.83
PERRY, ROBERT L................P9-14A................423.58
PERRY, ROMAINE &...............P30-46B...............422.00
PERRY, VIVIAN BEATRICE.........59A-D-66...............45.83
PETERS, ELMA JONES.............25-A-13...............747.29
PETERSON, GEORGE T.............P77-55..............1,321.20
PETTYJOHN, LINDA M.............P119-229............1,259.59
PHILLIPS, BARBARA LEATHERS.....29-D-7................574.83
PHILLIPS, LYNN ROBIN...........P66-7C................893.79
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........24-B-2.................87.52
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........35-A-15...............641.09
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........35-A-17...............652.90
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........35-A-24...............969.21
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........35-A-25A..............468.83
PHOENIX INVESTMENTS OF.........62-B-8B-9.............630.75
PIEPER, STUART M & JENNIFER L..P118-51................53.76
PIERCE, JEFFREY A & CYNTHIA E..P119-148............1,020.51
PITT CHAPEL CHURCH.............P92-15................151.04
PLAGEMAN, SCOTT J..............P7-244..............1,265.97
PLOWE, CHERYL LEE..............P142B-81..............678.61
POE, JASON.....................50-K-1.................99.33
POE, JASON.....................50-K-2..............1,521.58
POE, JASON.....................50-K-3................103.77
POOL, JAMES E HEIRS............P64-60................708.33
POOL, JAMES HEIRS..............P64-10.................38.67
POOLE, JANICE & POOLE, HATTIE..P95-21................378.17
PORTER, PAUL HARVEY &..........P139-23...............643.17
POTTS, JAMES LEE...............51-E-245............1,664.66
POWELL, CRAIG M & LARITA.......P119-178..............885.08
POWELL, MICHAEL A & LAURETTA...P141-6................279.35
POWELL, SHERRY LINETTE.........50-M-7................823.99
PRASAD RAVINESH & SHARINA......P79-13A...............189.36
PRASAD RAVINESH & SHARINA......P79-13A-1.............278.95
PRECIADO, LUIS VARGAS-.........31-C-15...............685.35
PRICE SOLAR LLC................P57-42..............6,733.83
PRICE, DWIGHT E & ANNETTE......59-B-5................541.63
PRICE, GWENDOLYN V NIXON.......P67-29................775.05
PRICE, GWENDOLYN V NIXON.......P67-40................184.50
PRICE, RANSOM C JR &...........55-F-19................99.33
PRICE, RANSOM C JR &...........55-F-20.............1,264.97
PRICE, RANSOM C JR &...........55-F-7................106.72
PRICE, SAMUEL & PHYLLIS LF EST.P93-20................428.38
PRIDGEN, MARJORIE B &..........65-B-11...............836.63
PRINZ, ARTHUR J................P133A-86..............118.35
PRINZ, ARTHUR J................P133A-87..............727.24
PRINZ, ARTHUR J................P133A-88...............63.36
PRITCHARD, DAN V JR & DOROTHY..P146-5A.............1,075.50
PRUDEN, LINWOOD O & FLORENCE...10-C-11...............116.88
PUREZA, PAUL R & CHARLOTTE Y...P123-88...............763.03
PUREZA, PAUL R & CHARLOTTE Y...4-A-8A..............2,044.98
PUREZA, PAUL ROLANDO &.........P127B-120.............266.59
PUREZA, RICK DANILO............P123-97...............577.21
PURNELL, TEMANI................29-C-25...............751.71
QUEZADA, ALEJANDRO.............35-B-4..............1,503.89
QUEZADA, BRAULIO A.............36-A-29.............1,741.34
QUEZADA, BRAULIO A & INDIRA R..36-A-35...............134.74
QUIJOTE LLC....................2-A-17..............1,532.04
QUINN, JOHN....................P117-18A..............909.74
QUINN, RUTH W..................P58-87.................53.76
QUIROZ, ZEFERINO GARCIA........5-E-1.................703.03
R C W LLC......................P126-4..............1,403.85
R C W LLC......................P126-4A.............1,466.00
R C W LLC......................P94-43................407.65
R H INNER BANKS LLC............6-G-6.................353.02
RAMOS, CINDY GARCIA............5-E-2...............1,030.53
RAMOS, IRENE...................34-F-9................141.03
RAMOS, IRENE DEL CARMEN........39-A-20...............368.53
RANDEL, MARK A & HEATHER M.....11-E-72.............1,019.91
RAPER, MICHAEL P & BRENDA......P95A-5................798.97
RAY, WILLIAM S & LISA D........P142-8................817.28
RAYNOR, MARY B HEIRS...........62-C-1................261.58
READING, PAMELA LYNN...........48-C-4................533.42
REDDING, ALICE M...............16-C-2..............1,180.43
REDDING, ALICE M...............26-B-12...............353.18
REDDING, ALICE M...............26-B-13...............323.99
REDDING, ALICE M...............26-B-14................53.62
REDDING, ALICE M...............26-B-15...............511.30
REDDING, ALICE M...............26-C-8................724.37
REDEVELOPMENT COMMISSION.......13-Q-1..............2,088.56
REDEVELOPMENT COMMISSION.......34-E-1................449.12
REDEVELOPMENT COMMISSION.......34-F-18,19............747.20
REESE, MARIE J.................P7-265..............1,540.92
REESE, TAMARA L................P89-319.............1,602.71
REGEL, JAY K & JANET G.........P89A-255...............16.75
REID, ANNIE HEIRS..............32-G-17A..............102.53
REID, DONALD WAYNE SR..........P122-25...............322.05
REID, SARAH L..................37-E-123..............540.79
RENWICK, JEFFREY ROGER.........P60-114................53.76
RESPASS, COLBERT L &...........P8-106.................53.76
RESPASS, GEORGE C & MACIE E....22-H-78-79............405.95
RESPASS, PHILLIPPE D...........12-E-3................641.09
RESSLER, PAUL & AMY R..........37B-D-209-210.........742.36
REYES, JOSE &..................P110-34A............1,259.59
RICE, KELSEY LEE & MARION M....28-C-10...............697.52
RICE, TAMMY....................59A-D-52............1,300.08
RICE, TONY TYRONE JR...........39-B-44...............638.15
RICHARDS, CAROL K &............P7-69...............1,210.98
RICHARDS, CLARENCE D JR........P126-39E...............53.76
RICHARDS, CLARENCE DONALD JR...P126-39D..............431.55
RICKS, LOU CARNELL.............P108-40...............454.15
RIDDICK, ARTHUR L & LILLIE P...P80-38................956.09
RIDDICK, BARBARA JENNINGS......P140-161..............398.76
RIDDICK, BEVERLY B & REGINALD..P9-5A.................729.48
RIDDICK, BRICKHOUSE HEIRS......22-F-3................106.72
RIDDICK, BRICKHOUSE HERIS......P63-42................452.27
RIDDICK, HELEN HEIRS...........P58-8.................715.29
RIDDICK, SHAWN M...............56-B-12A..............282.69
RIDDICK, TERRANCE & SHAWN......56-B-5................326.55
RIDDICK, TIARA.................P88-16-43...........2,372.94
RIDDICK, VANESSA BROTHERS......P32-1-3...............324.77
RIVER CITY COM DEV CORP........P88-91..............1,263.58
RIVER CITY COM DEV CORP........15-B-5..............4,403.24
RIVER CITY COM DEV CORP........32-G-1.................25.71
RIVER CITY COMMUNITY...........22-F-2................136.23
RIVER CITY COMMUNITY DEV CORP..31-D-10A............3,948.34
RIVERS END DEVELOPMENT INC.....6-G-8.................291.99
RIVES, JOANNE..................P130-21B..............314.41
ROBERTS, BRENDA M..............P142-23...............232.93
ROBERTS, JAMES R...............P148-1................227.53
ROBERTS, JAMES R...............P148-1A................85.69
ROBERTS, JAMES R...............P148-2&7..............758.31
ROBERTS, JAMES R...............P148-7A...............191.67
ROBINSON HOME RENTALS LLC......36-B-99................22.60
ROBINSON, CALLISTER ETAL.......37-B-48...............720.72
ROBINSON, CALLISTER ETAL.......40-A-449............1,129.35
ROBINSON, OLIVER S & JESSIE....P6-42A................673.84
ROBINSON, RICHARD RODNEY.......P122A-221..............87.52
ROBINSON, RICHARD RODNEY.......P30-7..................49.82
ROBINSON, RICHARD RODNEY.......22-F-11................97.88
ROBINSON, RICHARD RODNEY.......22-F-12...............279.28
ROBINSON, RICHARD RODNEY.......22-F-14-15-16.......1,654.32
ROBINSON, RODNEY & SHARON C....22-F-13...............551.03
ROBISTOW, JENNIFER T...........P142B-100.............729.62
ROGERS, ROYAL M & SHIRLEY......P92-201.............1,155.20
ROGERS, WILLIAM A HEIRS........26-F-22...............279.46
ROLLINSON, BRIAN &.............50-N-8................763.51
ROMERO, ALEJANDRO ADAME........24-B-41...............871.16
ROSENHAGEN, MARINA F &.........P139-202..............812.35
ROUNTREE, ASTUSIA SHENET &.....P92-184................53.76
ROUNTREE, PHYLLIS..............P7-161................619.34
ROUNTREE, REKITTA..............57-A-161-162........1,133.70
ROUSON, GLORIA D...............P58-74................732.02
ROWE, DANIEL &.................48-B-77.............1,679.41
ROWE, DORA E...................62-D-26.............1,136.64
ROY & GRACE HYDER LLC..........50-E-204-205..........298.80
ROY & GRACE HYDER LLC..........50-E-206..............130.32
RUSSELL, JOSEPH RICHARD........P89A-58...............793.11
RUSSELL, JOYCE FAYE............P141-135..............589.36
RUSSELL, JOYCE FAYE............P141-135A...........1,203.81
RVFM 4, LLC....................P120B-115.............202.84
RVFM 4, LLC....................P120B-66..............202.84
RYAN, SHANNON..................P126-42D............1,042.82
S & S PROP OF EC LLC...........36-1-23-25B.........1,210.52
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-101...............228.33
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-103...............224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-104...............224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-106...............224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-107...............224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-109...............224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-48................237.09
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-74................301.65
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-86................236.31
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-87................257.03
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-88................257.03
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-90................319.97
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-91................224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-92................224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-97................224.35
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-98................338.32
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..P94-99................316.79
S & T WILLIAMS PROPERTIES LLC..12-A-4................826.93
SABLON, LOUIS F III &..........36-D-6................257.54
SALEM, MUNJED..................P89-62..............1,208.93
SALYERS, ELLEVEN...............11-G-10...............444.10
SAMPLE, CALVIN EUGENE..........P120-57.............1,242.07
SAMPLE, CALVIN EUGENE SR &.....P120-49.............1,725.01
SAMPOGNA, KAROLYN..............P132A-176.............119.94
SANCHEZ, ALEX..................P89A-133............2,101.21
SANDERLIN, KEVIN...............14-D-6..............1,033.56
SANDERLIN, KEVIN...............14-D-7..............7,983.82
SANDERS, JAKE MATTHEW..........42-D-755-755A.........184.89
SANDERS, JOEL D & LOU ELLEN P..P123-101..............174.34
SANDERS, RONALD E ESTATE.......P62-6C................844.38
SANDWICH MRKT REAL ESTATE LLC..48-F-1C.............4,228.35
SAUNDERS, GREGORY LEE..........P89A-17.............1,425.73
SAUNDERS, SARAH M HEIRS........P112-49...............261.45
SAVAGE, JAMES..................32-A-13...............244.08
SAWYER, BRUCE WADE.............P77-41A.............1,083.10
SAWYER, CHARLES R JR &.........P87-74..............1,445.29
SAWYER, CHARLES RAY & LETTIE...P135-14...............851.31
SAWYER, CHARLIE EUGENE &.......P120-147..............351.35
SAWYER, CINDY B................P120-178...............45.03
SAWYER, MILTON H JR &..........P89-184.............1,485.93
SAWYER, RANDALL JR & DONNA.....P119-246............1,159.94
SAWYER, ROBERT.................73-A-10...............185.44
SAWYER, ROBERT.................73-A-11...............115.57
SAWYER, ROBERT.................73-A-6-7-8-9-15.....2,550.46
SAWYER, STEVEN OTIS............P93-25-84.............407.66
SAWYER, STEVEN RAY HEIRS.......P98-44C................20.93
SAWYER, TERRY W & PAMELA H.....P111-54-5.............798.71
SAWYER, WOODROW J & LINDA W....P109-31D...............53.76
SCAFF, WILLIAM E & VIOLA.......P89A-60.............1,345.35
SCHOEN, VERONICA...............47-E-2..............1,116.11
SCHWARTZ, SCOTT R..............P120B-54..............571.87
SCOTT, DOROTHEA LLOYD..........P88-54..............1,521.79
SCOTT, GEORGE ESTATE...........32-H-3................924.35
SCOTT, JASON H.................P78-26A.............1,799.54
SELBY, CARL PETER..............36-A-37...............707.45
SELF, EDWARD F JR  & RUTH......P111-22.............1,166.90
SERRANO, FREDY A GAVARRETE &...6-B-1...............2,407.99
SESSOR, TERESA E...............P48-14C...............446.20
SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH...P122A-180.............151.04
SEYMORE, JOHN W................50-N-9................804.79
SEYMORE, MICHAEL...............P123-14A............1,036.46
SEYMORE, SHELLY & ALICE........P60-4A.................89.16
SEYMORE, SHELLY E..............P58-158................53.76
SEYMOUR, RICHARD & DELORES.....P60-60................179.72
SEYMOUR, RICHARD FRANCIS SR....P140-55...............164.58
SHACKLOCK, FRANCES T...........18-C-9..............2,072.48
SHAFFER, RORY..................P125-73.............1,332.25
SHANNON, CLAUDINE J............P78-38................438.22
SHANNON, DONNA P...............32-F-17...............167.19
SHANNON, LEONARD, SR...........28-E-1................108.19
SHANNON, WILLIAM HEIRS.........P12-21................767.69
SHANNON, WM H JR & ERIC J &....P95-50.................62.57
SHARP, DAVID R.................P69-29.................27.49
SHARP, JEAN SIMPSON............IN P39-13 #1..........336.82
SHARP, JEAN SIMPSON............IN P39-14 #1...........42.15
SHEAFE, MARY & CHEYENNE........35-B-9..............1,639.56
SHEENE, DALLAS G & TAMMY M.....P60-199................59.61
SHELTON, MARGARET D LFE EST....P119-34...............716.20
SHEPARD, MELLIE J JR...........P132A-46...............21.92
SHEPHERD, TIMOTHY & NICOLE.....P132A-225.............244.29
SHEPHERD, TIMOTHY E SR &.......P132A-25,26...........358.24
SHOPE, JOHN DAVID &............P47-36................462.13
SHORT, ETHEL S.................P143A-105...........1,368.20
SHUBEL, LORI B.................17-H-11...............430.76
SIKOVSEK, WANDA A..............P89A-47.............1,090.92
SILVA, ADRIAN P................P77-62................111.37
SIMMONS, JOHN ALEXANDER &......P118-7B................52.93
SIMMONS, NICHOLAS F &..........P143B-18............1,424.26
SIMMONS, WILLIE................50-C-58.............1,224.27
SIMONS, GARY LAMOTT HEIRS......P95-5.................408.45
SIMONS, JAMES PETE.............P143A-117.............486.59
SIMONS, LAURA W................22-F-8................831.34
SIMONS, LAURA W................22-F-9.................96.39
SIMONS, RICHARD................22-H-58-59-60.......1,242.84
SIMPSON, EUGENE G..............59-B-26...............390.20
SIMPSON, FLOYD EUGENE JR.......67-B-27-28-29A......1,582.27
SIMPSON, KELLY, SR & MARGARET..22-F-102-103........1,141.06
SIMPSON, PHILLIP L.............P8-58..................53.76
SIMPSON, RAE H.................32-A-28.............1,199.77
SIMPSON, SHIRLEY SHEPERD.......26-A-39................40.35
SIMPSON, SHIRLEY SHEPERD.......26-A-40................81.65
SIMPSON, WILLIAM H SR ESTATE...26-A-18A..............763.51
SIMPSON, WINFRED...............28-D-20...............447.88
SIMPSON, WINFRED E.............25-J-13...............601.28
SIMPSON, WINFRED E.............26-D-5..............1,623.68
SIMPSON, WINFRED E SR..........29-C-22...............825.43
SIMPSON, WINFRED E SR..........28-A-7................641.09
SIMPSON, WINFRED E SR..........40-G-38...............558.50
SIPOLT, JANICE H...............P129-11A..............744.76
SKINNER, ANTON R...............25-C-108..............113.15
SKITTLETHORP, JAMES A &........P142B-77..............292.90
SLADE, CLARA &.................P95-32H...............449.91
SLADE, JAMES...................62-C-4................769.62
SMITH, BARBARA.................P111-5................591.97
SMITH, CHARLENE & JAMES E......P95-85..............1,011.75
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER W &.........P138-88................53.76
SMITH, JOYCE ANN KEE...........59A-A-4...............838.74
SMITH, MERZELL FEREBEE.........P107-17...............462.13
SMITH, MICHAEL A...............47-D-5..............1,179.51
SMITH, MICHAEL DOUGLAS.........35-D-1................618.97
SMITH, RALPH O'DELL............P110-35A............1,468.52
SMITH, RAMALE & PATRIA.........35-B-11.............2,027.48
SMITH, ROBERT & MARGARET.......21-A-1................907.01
SMITH, TAMARA..................P123-209..............926.75
SMITH, TAMARA M &..............57-A-2................253.86
SMITH, TAMARA M &..............57-A-6................399.63
SMITH, THELMA L LF EST.........71-A-142THRU148.....1,727.00
SMITHSON, U E LFE EST..........P141-94A...............49.82
SNOOTS, JONATHAN A & MELISSA A.P92-168................53.76
SNOWDEN, ARTHUR &..............P122A-174.............339.60
SNOWDEN, CHARLEY AUGUSTUS &....P122A-170.............673.59
SNOWDEN, CHARLIE A & CONNIE....P95-76-3..............335.04
SNOWDEN, MICHAEL N SR &........P140-202...............53.76
SNOWDEN, MICHAEL NATHANIEL.....P80-83..............1,027.17
SNOWHILL, DANIEL A &...........P88-117.............1,434.13
SPAULDING, JANICE..............P78-22A...............560.71
SPEIGHT, LINDA F...............P146-79.............1,531.57
SPELLMAN, EUGENE K HEIRS.......P62-18................378.17
SPELLMAN, HATTIE...............31-D-25...............174.56
SPELLMAN, JOSEPH L HEIRS &.....P132-7.................45.03
SPELLMAN, MARJORIE D...........55-A-48...............174.56
SPELLMAN, TRANNIE & MARTHA HRS.P122A-185..............30.02
SPELLMAN, YVONNE L &...........P119-36...............359.04
SPENCE, AARON L................P89-79B...............455.48
SPENCE, BESSIE I...............P112-91-1.............115.45
SPENCE, CALVIN R &.............P142-148..............304.83
SPENCE, CLYDIE J...............22-H-80-81-82.......1,001.00
SPENCE, DANIEL O &.............P80-112................53.76
SPENCE, DONNA GAIL C ETAL......P86-2A................284.92
SPENCE, KEM & TAMMIE...........55-A-34...............121.48
SPENCE, LINCOLN & SHIRLEY......P138-7..............1,193.75
SPENCE, MELVIN LEE HEIRS.......50-A-23...............551.12
SPENCE, MIAMA J &..............P139-219..............656.30
SPENCE, MORIAL.................P95-2F................573.42
SPENCE, NINA GRIFFIN...........P110-69...............528.27
SPENCE, RONALD DARNELL &.......P87-97.................53.76
SPENCE, ROSSIE C LF EST........P112-91...............388.34
SPENCE, SHELTON................26-B-5................967.03
SPENCE, SHELTON & SHARON.......28-D-17...............887.46
SPENCE, SHELTON & SHARON.......34-F-10...............804.88
SPENCE, SHELTON & SHARON.......50-K-10...............555.54
SPENCE, SHELTON & SHARON.......50-L-11...............704.51
SPENCE, SHELTON V..............11-H-27B..............663.21
SPENCE, SHELTON V..............32-A-3................880.01
SPENCE, SHELTON V & SHARON.....58-E-135&136........1,360.97
SPENCE, TERRENCE & JENNIFER....P58-82................783.78
SPENCE, WELTON R...............P112-88...............260.22
SPENCER, GLENN & CLAUDIA.......33-A-18.............2,247.23
SPENCER, GLENN & CLAUDIA.......33-E-34.............1,633.67
SPENCER, GLENN & CLAUDIA.......42-E-4................882.96
SPENCER, GLENN A & CLAUDIA A...P12A-73...............716.87
SPENCER, RANDY E & DANNIS......P132A-12..............197.56
SPISAK, JOHN STEVEN JR &.......P135-25.............1,317.31
SPIVEY, G WENDELL..............21-C-2D...............723.69
SPIVEY, G WENDELL..............22-L-13...............630.75
SPIVEY, MICHAEL A SR & DONNA...43-C-527............1,362.31
SPRUILL, CHARLES J & MARY......P8A-44................817.29
SPRUILL, DAVID M & MARY........P61-34................280.24
SPRUILL, JAN O SR &............55-E-75,78,81.......1,342.64
SPRUILL, JAN O SR &............55-E-76,77,82.........334.33
SPRUILL, JAN O SR &............55-E-84, 87...........179.38
SPRUILL, MARY P................56-F-5..............1,148.94
SPRUILL, PHILIP A & BETTY B....32-E-15...............654.35
SPRUILL, PHILIP A & BETTY B....32-E-16...............784.41
SPRUILL, PHILIP ALLEN..........6-C-1.................930.16
ST JAMES A M E CHURCH..........25-J-41...............717.71
ST PETER'S CHURCH..............31-D-32...............151.04
STALLINGS, ALBERT F ETALS......P119-20...............193.28
STALLINGS, DARRYL K & NAOMI B..32-H-8 & 9..........1,113.05
STALLINGS, DARRYL L ETAL.......58-B-99 & 100.........257.16
STALLINGS, DAWN................P88-16-38.............218.77
STALLINGS, DENNIS & DOROTHY....50-L-14................78.70
STALLINGS, DENNIS & MARIAN.....P88-16-37...........1,239.68
STALLINGS, DENNIS B & EBONI P..31-B-9C.............3,125.78
STALLINGS, DENNIS JR ETALS.....31-A-4..............3,697.38
STALLINGS, GENEVA..............35-D-31...............451.13
STALLINGS, GENEVA & MARY.......26-B-27...............700.07
STALLINGS, JERRY & ROBIN P.....P93-25-57.............450.92
STALLINGS, LASHAWDA DENISE.....50-L-1................280.76
STALLINGS, LASHAWDA DENISE.....50-L-12.............1,360.83
STALLINGS, LASHAWDA DENISE.....50-L-13................58.06
STALLINGS, MARY E..............22-E-2................376.46
STALLINGS, NAOMI...............25-C-99B...............50.45
STALLINGS, NAOMI B.............28-A-5..............1,005.73
STALLINGS, PATRICIA M &........P111-31...............895.69
STALLINGS, TIMOTHY.............P119-145............1,028.49
STALLINGS, VERONICA P..........P131-17...............198.05
STALLINGS, VERONICA P..........P98-31................549.52
STANLEY, FULTON JR & CORA MAE..P112-51D..............796.85
STANLEY, JUANITA Y.............P112-108..............119.43
STAPLES, ANITA.................12-C-3................360.86
STAPLES, ANITA GURGANUS........6-E-6.................535.62
STAPLES, ROBERT A & MICHELLE D.P86-17.................53.76
STATEN, MICHAEL E & LISA M.....P95-76-2..............770.28
STATEN, NICOLE DUNCAN &........36-E-11...............114.09
STEPHENS-HOLLY, TANYA..........P90-201.............2,052.98
STEPHENS-HOLLY, TANYA..........P90-202................61.71
STEPHENS, LOU HURST............10-H-165A-165B........576.20
STEPHENSON, JEFFREY L..........P100-20E..............157.41
STEPHENSON, JEFFREY LYNN.......P100-20B..............598.13
STERLING LAWRENCE LLC..........44-B-14-18-43.......4,115.28
STERLING LAWRENCE LLC..........56-F-17&18............121.90
STEVENSON, CANDACE C &.........P120-331...............53.76
STEVENSON, JERRY ADAM..........P141-195..............622.03
STEVENSON, NOAH E &............18-F-25................86.08
STEVENSON, SANDY...............20-B-31.............1,860.81
STILLSON, DAVIS F..............P30-40.................97.63
STOCKBRIDGE AT TANGLEWOOD......P56A-76.............4,823.41
STOKELY, JAMES STACEY &........P117-19...............171.75
STOKELY, SANDRA B..............P120-37...............186.09
STOKLEY, BENJAMIN..............28-F-7................972.92
STOKLEY, BEVERLY C.............P110-2B...............453.37
STOKLEY, BRENDA C..............P79-28..............1,478.51
STOKLEY, JOSEPH L..............34-F-21...............523.11
STOKLEY, MARIE F...............P112-16A...............91.55
STOKLEY, MARY R LF EST.........P122A-113.............514.27
STOKLEY, MELVIN F..............P111A-10THRU13........485.15
STOKLEY, QUINTON JEROME........P112-38E..............207.89
STOKLEY, ROSETTA...............P112-16...............485.63
STONE, MICHAEL T &.............51-E-238............1,415.39
STOREY, VERA B LIFE EST........26-F-17...............221.60
STORY, KIM L...................P122A-56..............276.72
STRICKLAND, GARY W.............P118-198...............53.76
STROUD, KEVIN P................P89-337.............1,615.99
STYRON, DONALD G...............69-C-1D...............258.22
SUBER, CHRISTOPHER.............P89-441...............288.12
SUBER, CHRISTOPHER.............P89-446...............292.56
SUNSHINE OF ELIZ CITY LLP......33-E-21...............663.21
SUNSHINE OF ELIZ CITY LLP......33-E-22...............776.77
SUNSHINE OF ELIZ CITY LLP......33-E-8..............1,048.16
SUTTON, ANNIE W................56-C-5................441.35
SUTTON, ARTHUR HEIRS...........56-C-4................190.79
SUTTON, CALVIN M...............28-C-6................374.78
SUTTON, JIMMIE W & YOLANDA.....50-A-30.............1,211.87
SUTTON, JIMMIE W & YOLANDA.....50-A-49................93.43
SUTTON, MARY & FRANCES ROGER...P59-27................700.14
SUTTON, SHARON K TRUSTEE.......P80-101................53.76
SUTTON, TONYA P................P60-92.................53.76
SUTTON, TROY H.................P7-7..................517.65
SUTTON, WALTER R HEIRS &.......P67-33................119.94
SUTTON, WINFRED M..............P121-2..............1,034.41
SWAIN, CURTIS EARL &...........P7-269.................53.76
SWAIN, DEBRA C.................P14A-69...............236.31
SWAIN, DEBRA C.................P14A-70...............272.17
SWAIN, DEBRA C.................P64-34................609.29
SWAIN, DEBRA C.................1-C-8A..............1,487.04
SWAIN, DEBRA COLLINS...........2-D-9D..............1,523.09
SWAIN, L F III.................P64-32A...............367.80
SWAIN, L F III.................P64-33................149.44
SWAIN, L F III.................P64-67A...............348.68
SWAIN, MILDRED S...............17-G-19...............779.85
SWAIN, PATTI LYNN..............P141A-23..............832.44
SWANN, JEREMY R &..............P6-79..................53.76
SWET, METRO JR & BRENDA A......12-B-14...............232.43
SWIMPSON, JAMES E..............59-B-20.............1,132.22
SWIMPSON, TREVOR O.............29-B-19...............779.74
SYLVESTER, STEPHEN.............59-B-19...............922.80
SYLVESTER, VERNON ETAL.........P122A-233.............635.20
T N T RENTALS LLC..............47-B-1..............2,096.79
TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHURCH.....31-D-24...............151.04
TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHURCH.....35-C-46A..............266.40
TADLOCK, ROY LINWOOD HEIRS.....P140-160..............785.42
TADRZYNSKI, KENNETH R..........P60-237................53.76
TAFT, WESLEY HEIRS.............P89-108...............134.74
TALLEY, GLORIA JEAN............39-B-37...............116.88
TAMAR LLC......................4-A-2...............1,471.88
TAMEZ, JAVIER LOPEZ............43-D-555-556........1,449.33
TAMEZ, JAVIER LOPEZ............32-F-10.............1,272.50
TAMEZ, JAVIER LOPEZ............22-A-8..............1,139.59
TAMEZ, JAVIER LOPEZ............50-B-26 & 28..........772.37
TATEM, SUNDIATA D & TONYA......35-A-33 & 34........1,189.46
TAYLOR, CAROL R &..............P142-22...............201.23
TAYLOR, CECIL RAY JR &.........P30-88..............1,059.56
TAYLOR, FANNIE HEIRS...........26-A-16...............302.77
TAYLOR, GEORGE RUSSELL II &....P122-10...............995.07
TAYLOR, LANCE SR & MARGGIE ANN.P93-24................409.27
TAYLOR, LEONA L................P120A-38............1,443.42
TAYLOR, LEONA LORETTA..........50-N-23A..............121.85
TAYLOR, LORENE W HEIRS.........P89A-164............1,621.86
TAYLOR, SUSAN WILSON...........50-A-44...............710.40
TAYLOR, TERRI ETAL.............P58-26A...............142.27
TAYLOR, TERRI ETAL.............P89-83................519.22
TAYLOR, WILLIAM B..............P11-45.................62.58
TEACHEY, JAMES D IV &..........58-D-119A&120A......2,058.44
TEAT, MARGARET S ETAL..........P112-31...............428.92
TEDRICK, CATHERINE K &.........P61-89................495.31
TEMPLE, DAVID ALLEN............P119-33...............243.48
TEMPLE, DAVID ALLEN............P86-4.................224.35
TEMPLE, DAVID ALLEN............P86-8.................995.79
TEMPLE, GOLDIE F IRREVOCABLE...P86-5...............1,097.01
TEMPLE, TRACY A & SHERRY L.....P111-32.............1,153.37
TGW 1 NORTH LLC................P56-39..............3,674.44
TGW 1 NORTH LLC................P56-42..............3,187.72
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-10..............3,618.40
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-11..............2,121.40
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-12..............2,131.72
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-13..............6,217.13
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-14..............4,341.08
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-15..............3,575.61
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-16..............3,609.56
TGW 1 SOUTH LLC................P56-18................521.15
THATCH, FLORENCE...............50-F-304 & 2B.........828.33
THATCH, FLORENCE...............50-F-304&2B...........126.20
THOMAS, CURTIS M...............22-E-1................385.24
THOMAS, CURTIS ROLAND &........P93-45................363.82
THOMAS, GLORIA.................P48-14..............1,336.02
THOMAS, JANET L................P115-39...............317.91
THOMAS, WILLIAM H & KATHLEEN...P31-54.................53.76
THOMPSON, MAUDE J..............29-D-26...............823.47
THOMPSON, ONEIDA LAVETTE.......35-D-26...............528.99
THORNTON, SHARON CARTER........P120-102A.............572.92
TILLETT, KENNETH &.............P120B-97..............887.44
TILLETT, MELVIN LEE ETAL.......55-A-37...............837.24
TILLETT, TERRANCE A............55-B-1&2..............504.19
TILLETT, TERRANCE A............55-B-3,11A14A16.......188.30
TILLETT, TERRENCE & CAROL......55-E-21&24............762.04
TINSLEY, DONALD K & AMY W......32-F-27.............3,232.74
TODD, JAMES T JR LFE EST.......P119-83...............305.34
TODD, LEVORA G.................21-G-24,25..........1,828.35
TOWNSEND, HAZEL &..............55-A-35,36............724.49
TRAN, DUNG LE..................33-A-9................781.19
TREFFEISEN, LINDA D &..........P142A-65..............514.43
TRIMMER, HERBERT W &...........P141-76...............712.10
TRIPP, WILLIAM L & JUDY A......75-H-13...............552.70
TROTMAN, WM HENRY HEIRS........28-D-10...............670.60
TURNER, ISASC HEIRS............26-B-17...............158.74
TURNER, ISASC HEIRS............26-B-18................77.22
TURNER, JAMES B................P58-7.................756.72
TURNER, LYNNA M................P11-36D...............716.86
TURNER, RICHARD E &............P121-48.............2,302.28
TURNER, ROGER W JR & SUSAN C...P11-44.................45.03
TURNER, THOMAS L...............45-E-395............1,167.61
TURNER, WILLIE J...............P140-249..............246.38
TWINE, LAURA D.................43-B-523..............180.46
TWINE, LAURA D.................43-B-524............1,449.33
TYLER, BRENDA FAYE.............P120-105..............514.44
UNDERHILL, GARY M JR & VICENTA.P142A-79............2,208.76
UNDERWOOD, CATHERINE LOUISE....P89A-70...............409.54
UNDERWOOD, SHERMAN D...........P141-119..............666.12
UNIQUE CRIBS LLC...............P118-14F............2,450.23
UNITED CHRISTIAN...............P141-88A-1............202.80
VA ELECTRIC & POWER COMPANY....P112-66................14.48
VAHLE, KENNETH R &.............32-G-13...............418.30
VALDEZ, ALEXIS LOPEZ...........12-G-20...............688.30
VALENTINE, SANDRA CRUTCH.......P122A-128...........1,501.23
VAN DALSUM, MELISSA CAROL......P139-141..............476.99
VAN, LU DUNG...................P76-1B..............1,401.46
VANDEWALKER, DONALD D &........12-F-11...............309.73
VANHORN, STEVE ALLEN & JAMI W..P139-152...............53.76
VARGAS, RAFAEL.................P122A-120.............862.34
VAUGHN, CHERYL.................P116-6-1............1,966.46
VAUGHN, CHERYL.................P116-6A...............393.32
VEENHUYZEN, DWIGHT E &.........35-C-40...............645.50
VELASCO, MIGUEL A SR...........P89-291.............1,419.82
VENERY, JERRY L & LAURA RIESE..35-B-7..............1,740.82
VEREEN, CHARLES................29-A-3................931.64
VICKERS, CARRIE F..............P122A-190..............77.22
W M HECKSTALL INC..............76-A-9&34..............99.22
WADE, LINDSEY R & GWENDOLYN L..35-C-33B..............679.29
WADE, LINDSEY R & GWENDOLYN L..35-C-34...............213.01
WALKER, BRENDA.................32-D-6..............1,315.20
WALKER, CHARLIE ALLEN HEIS.....P30-10.................49.82
WALKER, GORDON & LILLIE........55-A-7.................25.60
WALKER, IDA R & ARBELVIA JR....P78-40................958.58
WALKER, IDA R & ARBELVIA JR....P78-41................148.91
WALKER, KENNETH J..............P33-75................766.90
WALKER, LARRY..................P135-18D............1,175.12
WALKER, LAURABELL..............P30-6..................49.82
WALKER, RONALD E & NORMA M.....P8-134................591.75
WALSTON, KANISHA S.............P80-37B...............977.76
WALSTON, ROSALIE...............P93-44................739.99
WALTERS, LOUISE H REV TRUST....2-D-11..............1,802.56
WALTERS, LOUISE H REV TRUST....78-D-1A.............3,443.27
WALTON, JESSIE M...............P59-8A................563.07
WALTON, JOHNNIE B..............P122A-117...........1,009.83
WALTON, JOHNNIE B & JILL P.....P122A-110.............128.84
WALTON, TODD D.................P91-4B.................53.76
WANDELL, PAUL STEVEN ETAL......P137-223...............53.76
WARD, BOBBIE JOE &.............P133A-111..............56.19
WARD, BOBBIE JOE &.............P133A-110.............438.73
WARD, JACK.....................72-C-36THRU39.........184.07
WARD, JACK C...................72-C-40-41............527.32
WARE, REBECCA A................57-A-163-164........1,123.36
WARE, REBECCA A................57-A-165-166..........146.54
WARREN & LISA ENT INC..........P11-53..............1,214.97
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..P11-95.................47.43
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..41-E-11...............652.90
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..P35-25..............1,057.18
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..35-B-22...............708.93
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..39-D-11...............664.70
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..11-H-20C...............12.32
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..11-H-21A..............158.74
WARREN & LISA ENTERPRISES INC..28-D-9................741.39
WARREN, EVELYN B &.............57-A-50&51..........1,242.84
WATERS, JAMES R & CAROLYN H....P36-34................677.04
WATERS, JAMES R & CAROLYN H....P36-73..............1,135.32
WATSON, JANIE S & ELBERT E.....P47-6C................994.70
WATTS, DARLENE O...............23-O-11...............472.70
WAYSHNER, R P & LILLIAN  HEIRS.P132A-104..............72.14
WEATHERLY, BRIAN MICHAEL &.....P109-12G..............671.83
WEATHERLY, DEVIN R & KRISTEN M.P77-89..............1,015.22
WEATHERLY, JAMES &.............P113-11.............1,966.03
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL.............P111-58...............391.43
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL D...........13-C-6..............2,508.43
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL D...........31-B-9..............3,675.99
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL R &.........P111-57-1.............433.89
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL R &.........P111-57-1A............500.91
WEATHERLY, MICHAEL R & MARY....P111-57-3.............651.40
WEATHERVANE PROPERTIES LLC.....13-E-2.................59.74
WEAVER, ALTON R................P60-84.................53.76
WEBB, JEFFREY ALLEN SR &.......11-D-7................298.53
WEBB, JOHN H & PEGGY C.........P13A-74...............198.85
WEBB, JOHN HORACE & PEGGY C....P123-264............3,226.55
WEBSTER, CELVIN L & DOROTHY....55-F-1................552.45
WEBSTER, CELVIN L & DOROTHY....55-H-19...............823.78
WEBSTER, CELVIN L & DOROTHY....59A-F-61............1,444.85
WEBSTER, CELVIN L & DOROTHY....26-F-26...............351.10
WEEKS, C W JR..................P77-21................840.33
WEEKS, C W JR..................P77-23..............1,196.48
WEEKS, CHARLIE W JR &..........P77-23A...............729.12
WEEKS, DALLAS ROY..............P46-11A.............1,048.71
WEEKS, DALLAS ROY..............P46-11B...............105.60
WEEKS, DALLAS ROY..............P46-11F...............240.29
WEEKS, NAOMI...................P89A-122..............704.62
WEIDRICK, WARREN RUSSELL.......P11-26................931.25
WELLMAN, MICHAEL DAVID.........43-C-548............1,167.61
WESTMORELAND, F W & SANDRA.....P111-54-3...........1,751.95
WESTMORELAND, FRED & SANDRA....P111A-19..............234.19
WHEATLEY, ADRIANNE D TIBBS.....P141-5................532.91
WHEEDLETON, WILLIAM W &........P140-268..............112.11
WHEELER, TERRI H...............P132A-127.............435.55
WHEELER, THERESA H.............P132A-124..............69.74
WHEELER, THERESA H.............P132A-138..............22.72
WHEELER, THERESA H.............P132A-140..............18.73
WHEELER, THERESA H.............P133A-78..............532.79
WHIDBEE, DAVID.................P122A-127.............307.13
WHIDBEE, FAYE L................50-M-11C............1,116.00
WHIDBEE, GARY & DIANE..........P122A-212..............44.78
WHIDBEE, GARY & DIANE..........P122A-214..............44.78
WHIDBEE, GEORGIA PARKER........50-M-12...............986.96
WHIDBEE, GILBERT L & ALICE V...P122A-93............1,250.22
WHIDBEE, GILBERT L & ALICE V...P122A-94A..............93.43
WHIDBEE, MARY L................50-N-12...............817.52
WHIDBEE, ROGER L...............P63-45................333.54
WHITAKER, AUSTIN...............25-J-12B..............326.22
WHITE, ALEXANDER HEIRS.........P107-18...............175.34
WHITE, ANTHONIE E & CECILIA....P109-18-2.............125.54
WHITE, BRUNETTA................P95-84................207.61
WHITE, CARLAS EARL.............P80-39A...............786.90
WHITE, CARLTON L LFE EST.......46-A-5................925.63
WHITE, CELETHA SR & RONDA......P80-48A.............1,202.50
WHITE, CHARLES ETAL............P133-10A..............184.50
WHITE, CHARLIE T &.............P80-55,56,88..........237.46
WHITE, CLARENCE E & SHIRLEY....39-C-7................639.61
WHITE, CLYDE E.................P132A-226.............241.09
WHITE, DANIEL B................P60-49................526.40
WHITE, DENNIS AUGUSTUS ESTATE..50-B-55B...............43.30
WHITE, DENNIS AUGUSTUS ESTATE..56-E-6................965.56
WHITE, DERRICK.................P110-1.................53.76
WHITE, DONALD WAYNE............P142B-99..............589.37
WHITE, E WARREN & DEBORAH S....21-Q-1..............1,408.03
WHITE, EDWARD..................P12-17.................92.86
WHITE, EDWARD III..............P11-35................452.28
WHITE, EVERETT S...............P35-12................635.58
WHITE, HERBERT LEE JR..........P139-96...............156.12
WHITE, JACKIE LEE..............P31-41................771.44
WHITE, JACQUELINE A............38-A-9................665.25
WHITE, JAMES C.................P8-47...............1,521.00
WHITE, MARCEL..................25-H-99A-4............499.63
WHITE, MATELON A...............50-A-34...............710.40
WHITE, MICHAEL STACY...........P143-41...............630.29
WHITE, NAMANUEL & BEULAH.......P119A-25..............501.70
WHITE, NAMANUEL & BEULAH.......P119A-26..............429.18
WHITE, PAULINE B &.............P12-21C.............1,249.25
WHITE, ROBERT W & SANDRA A.....P33-46A...............875.47
WHITE, RUBELL..................P139-6..............1,026.84
WHITE, RUTH....................62-C-8................543.84
WHITE, SANDRA E................P122A-103..............18.21
WHITE, SANDRA E................P122A-104.............357.90
WHITE, SELMA...................15-C-6................816.01
WHITE, SHONEQUA &..............P110-2D...............508.08
WHITE, TIMOTHY.................76-G-4................429.97
WHITE, VERNON HEIRS............56-C-12...............629.30
WHITE, VERNON HEIRS............56-C-13...............140.63
WHITE, WILLIAM ETAL............P142-22D...............52.20
WHITE, WILLIAM LLOYD & RUTH W..P142-19...............158.20
WHITE, WILLIAM LLOYD & RUTH W..P142-20...............303.97
WHITE,MARY PHYLLIS W...........P77-2.................293.97
WHITEHURST, CLARINE E LF EST...P142-11...............168.49
WHITEHURST, FLORENCE B HEIRS...57-A-183B.............198.53
WHITEHURST, FLORENCE B HEIRS...57-A-204..............258.61
WHITEHURST, FLORENCE B HEIRS...57-A-81A...............34.46
WHITEHURST, FLORENCE B HEIRS...57-A-84 & 85..........576.31
WHITEHURST, JANICE.............40-G-36...............604.25
WHITEHURST, MARY B.............P140-91...............312.34
WHITEHURST, RICHARD............P141-9................667.46
WHITEHURST,CLARENCE E &........P134-3................731.13
WILEY, LUBY ARNOLD JR &........P139-229..............730.19
WILKINS, DOMINIQUE L...........32-H-13...............582.09
WILKINS, DOROTHY W.............19-E-47.............2,393.22
WILLENBRINK, GRACE.............32-A-1................841.68
WILLIAMS & OWENS LLC...........45-G-1................133.44
WILLIAMS, ALVERTA..............ON P80-4A.............190.07
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY R............33-A-13.............1,412.44
WILLIAMS, CAROL A..............P92-73..............1,324.15
WILLIAMS, COREY L..............P95-32F...............802.63
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA S............P92-219.............1,309.81
WILLIAMS, DERRICK D............36-C-8..............1,238.41
WILLIAMS, DON S SR.............P89-10A...............249.79
WILLIAMS, ED HEIRS.............P112-41...............552.12
WILLIAMS, ED HEIRS.............P112-44...............131.11
WILLIAMS, EDITH P LF EST.......P108-2................519.51
WILLIAMS, EDITH P LF EST.......P112-30...............741.06
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH JR............P111-52.............1,711.71
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH JR............P134-45...............279.62
WILLIAMS, ELWOOD ETAL..........P80-2I................237.89
WILLIAMS, EMILY MOORE HEIRS....P134-1................633.17
WILLIAMS, EMILY MOORE HEIRS....P134-6................127.41
WILLIAMS, EMMA LOUISE..........P48-13..............1,000.07
WILLIAMS, EMMA LOUISE..........P48-14B...............573.69
WILLIAMS, ESTHER MAE...........P140-78.............1,341.03
WILLIAMS, EUGENE...............ON P111-42............202.04
WILLIAMS, EULANDA..............P108-1A...............959.94
WILLIAMS, GENE R JR............P108-12B...............60.35
WILLIAMS, GENE R JR............P108-120...............53.76
WILLIAMS, GLADYS B LF EST......P110-74.............1,129.19
WILLIAMS, HARRY SIDNEY &.......P80-39B...............945.88
WILLIAMS, ISAAC HEIRS..........P112-51...............203.81
WILLIAMS, JACQUELINE G &.......P95-18..............1,010.95
WILLIAMS, JAMES AARON..........P112-12...............497.99
WILLIAMS, JEAN & KOREY.........28-F-2................919.48
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH R.............P78-31C...............300.87
WILLIAMS, JULIA HEIRS..........11-E-91................49.19
WILLIAMS, LOUISE...............P112-17...............364.41
WILLIAMS, LUTHER JR &..........P80-79................519.50
WILLIAMS, MARTILLA HEIRS.......P48-11................889.11
WILLIAMS, MARY H...............P48-19................433.62
WILLIAMS, MARY H...............P48-20................953.14
WILLIAMS, MARY H...............P80-54................635.08
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL T &..........P118-154...............60.35
WILLIAMS, MOLLIE STOKLEY HEIRS.P110-59-3.............707.59
WILLIAMS, N T HEIRS............P112-19...............157.69
WILLIAMS, NELLIE JENNETTE......50-F-307..............237.87
WILLIAMS, NORA ANN HEIRS.......50-M-6................788.58
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA M...........P134-2................733.10
WILLIAMS, PRISCILLA P..........P80-105...............718.60
WILLIAMS, RENEE & JOEY.........ON P98-46.............538.35
WILLIAMS, RENEE JAMES &........P98-46................347.89
WILLIAMS, ROBIN SAWYER.........P138-32...............450.68
WILLIAMS, ROSETTA ETAL.........P48-14E...............472.79
WILLIAMS, SCOTT A..............29-B-22...............753.50
WILLIAMS, SHARON M &...........28-D-1................692.72
WILLIAMS, SHARON M &...........28-E-2................109.67
WILLIAMS, SHARON M &...........28-E-3................102.28
WILLIAMS, SHEILA...............P58-94................865.07
WILLIAMS, SHERRIE MADONNA......P78-31B...............251.45
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY SHARP........P69-28.................27.49
WILLIAMS, SUSIE B..............P80-61................885.26
WILLIAMS, VERLIN E.............P80-4A................401.56
WILLIAMS, VERLIN E & CYNTHIA S.P135-18A..............509.29
WILLIAMS, VERLIN ELLIOTT &.....P112-9................467.70
WILLIAMS, VILLIE L &...........P58-198................53.76
WILLIAMS, VONIA ETALS..........P112-51A..............195.72
WILLIAMS, WELTON & ARDELL......P142-15A...............43.44
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM GENE.........P120B-47..............736.00
WILLIS, GERALDINE..............29-A-1................243.81
WILLOUGHBY, JAMES CLARENCE.....51-C-35.............1,649.98
WILLS, MATTHEW W & ANGELA M....P34-10A.............1,191.07
WILLS, MATTHEW W & ANGELA M....P34-10D...............211.60
WILLSEY, FRANCIS W & MARY......46-F-8................358.93
WILSON, CORA LETTA.............11-D-5A...............388.89
WILSON, KENYA LYNETTE &........50-M-17...............476.91
WILSON, LILLIE K...............P122A-164.............550.24
WILSON, MARC ARNOLD ETAL.......25-D-113............1,375.58
WILSON, ROBERT E JR &..........50-A-40...............632.67
WILSON, ROSA MARIA ROBIO.......33-B-436A.............105.10
WILSON, WILFORD T & JAMES......32-G-16................74.26
WIMPEY, BILLY C JR.............P124A-246...........2,810.62
WINSLOW, CARL TALMADGE III.....P30-31C.............1,108.19
WINSLOW, CARL TAMADGE JR.......P87-13D.............1,469.99
WINSLOW, KATHY JANE LF EST.....P87-13B-1.............197.24
WINSLOW, KOLT TALMADGE.........P87-13................987.83
WINSLOW, ROBERT & BRENDA.......P7-273................128.52
WINSLOW, SARAH TRUST...........P87-13B...............534.59
WISE, LONNIE JOE...............P66-6.................828.75
WOOD, BROOKE M & TIMOTHY W.....P112-79A...............53.76
WOOD, DEBORAH COX..............8923-09-5774A.......1,056.18
WOOD, DEBORAH COX-TRUSTEE......6-G-5 #5............3,353.01
WOODARD, GREGORY ROBERT &......6-G-5 #7...............18.20
WOOTEN, LEATHA L TRUSTEE.......ON P119-7#2...........353.46
WOOTEN, MARCUS R-ETAL..........P119-53.............1,501.07
WORLD DEV GROUP LLC............22-D-12...............204.33
WRENN, STELLA J................P120A-71............1,380.00
WRIGHT ICE & FUEL COMPANY......59-A-1..............1,848.52
WRIGHTEN, TRACY L..............28-C-7................680.99
WRIGHTEN, TRACY L..............56-A-22.............1,219.24
WYRICK, ERIK JAMES.............P142-176...............53.76
YOUNG, JEROME L & BONNIE L.....P119-195A.............730.43
ZAMORA, DEBRA DIMARZIO.........47-E-16................18.91
ZANABRIA, ISMAEL MIRANDA &.....28-B-3A...............952.28
ZANABRIA, ISMAEL MIRANDA &.....28-B-3B................93.43
ZARNOSKY, ERIC W & PATRICIA E..P60-289................53.76
2 STEPS ED/REC LLC.............P80-82................437.42
279-09-1465 TRUST..............P136-3..............1,383.13
5-S INVESTMENTS LLC............39-B-38...............707.54
5-S INVESTMENTS LLC............11-H-24B..............489.17
609 C I LLC....................47-E-19A............8,090.50
634 FIRETOWER RD LLC...........P110-35.............1,070.69